Conjugaison לְהִתְמַקֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitmakem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמַקֵּם
    ani/ata/humitmakem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמַקֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitmakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמַקְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמַקְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmakmot

Past

  • אניהִתְמַקַּמְתִּי
    anihitmakamti
  • אתההִתְמַקַּמְתָּ
    atahitmakamta
  • אתהִתְמַקַּמְתְּ
    athitmakamt
  • הואהִתְמַקֵּם
    huhitmakem
  • היאהִתְמַקְּמָה
    hihitmakma
  • אנחנוהִתְמַקַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmakamnu
  • אתםהִתְמַקַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitmakamtem
  • אתןהִתְמַקַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitmakamten
  • הםהִתְמַקְּמוּ
    hemhitmakmu
  • הןהִתְמַקְּמוּ
    henhitmakmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמַקֵּם
    anietmakem
  • אתהתִּתְמַקֵּם
    atatitmakem
  • אתתִּתְמַקְּמִי
    attitmakmi
  • הואיִתְמַקֵּם
    huyitmakem
  • היאתִּתְמַקֵּם
    hititmakem
  • אנחנונִתְמַקֵּם
    anakhnunitmakem
  • אתםתִּתְמַקְּמוּ
    atemtitmakmu
  • אתןתִּתְמַקְּמוּ/תִּתְמַקֵּמְנָה
    atentitmakmu/titmakemna
  • הםיִתְמַקְּמוּ
    hemyitmakmu
  • הןתִּתְמַקֵּמְנָה/יִתְמַקְּמוּ
    hentitmakemna/yitmakmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמַקֵּם
    atahitmakem
  • אתהִתְמַקְּמִי
    athitmakmi
  • אתםהִתְמַקְּמוּ
    atemhitmakmu
  • אתןהִתְמַקְּמוּ/הִתְמַקֵּמְנָה
    atenhitmakmu/hitmakemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמַקֵּם
      lehitmakem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְמַקֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְמַקֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר, לְהִתְמַזֵּג, לְהִתְעַכֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité