Conjugaison לְהִתְמַשֵּׁךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    ani/ata/humitmashekh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְמַשֶּׁכֶת
    ani/at/himitmashekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְמַשְּׁכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitmashkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְמַשְּׁכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitmashkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְמַשַּׁכְתִּי
    anihitmashakhti
  • אתההִתְמַשַּׁכְתָּ
    atahitmashakhta
  • אתהִתְמַשַּׁכְתְּ
    athitmashakht
  • הואהִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    huhitmashekh
  • היאהִתְמַשְּׁכָה
    hihitmashkha
  • אנחנוהִתְמַשַּׁכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitmashakhnu
  • אתםהִתְמַשַּׁכְתֶּם
    atemhitmashakhtem
  • אתןהִתְמַשַּׁכְתֶּן
    atenhitmashakhten
  • הםהִתְמַשְּׁכוּ
    hemhitmashkhu
  • הןהִתְמַשְּׁכוּ
    henhitmashkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    anietmashekh
  • אתהתִּתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    atatitmashekh
  • אתתִּתְמַשְּׁכִי
    attitmashkhi
  • הואיִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    huyitmashekh
  • היאתִּתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    hititmashekh
  • אנחנונִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    anakhnunitmashekh
  • אתםתִּתְמַשְּׁכוּ
    atemtitmashkhu
  • אתןתִּתְמַשְּׁכוּ/תִּתְמַשֵּׁכְנָה
    atentitmashkhu/titmashekhna
  • הםיִתְמַשְּׁכוּ
    hemyitmashkhu
  • הןיִתְמַשְּׁכוּ/תִּתְמַשֵּׁכְנָה
    henyitmashkhu/titmashekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
    atahitmashekh
  • אתהִתְמַשְּׁכִי
    athitmashkhi
  • אתםהִתְמַשְּׁכוּ
    atemhitmashkhu
  • אתןהִתְמַשְּׁכוּ/הִתְמַשֵּׁכְנָה
    atenhitmashkhu/hitmashekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְמַשֵּׁךְ
      lehitmashekh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְמַשֵּׁךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְמַשֵּׁךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְהַדֵּר, לְהִתְעַלֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité