Conjugaison לְהִתְנַגֵּב: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitnagev

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְנַגֵּב/מִתְנַגֵּב
    ani/ata/humitnagev/mitnagev
  • אני/את/היאמִתְנַגֶּבֶת/מִתְנַגֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himitnagevet/mitnagevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְנַגְּבִים/מִתְנַגְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitnagvim/mitnagvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְנַגְּבוֹת/מִתְנַגְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitnagvot/mitnagvot

Past

  • אניהִתְנַגַּבְתִּי/הִתְנַגַּבְתִּי
    anihitnagavti/hitnagavti
  • אתההִתְנַגַּבְתָּ/הִתְנַגַּבְתָּ
    atahitnagavta/hitnagavta
  • אתהִתְנַגַּבְתְּ/הִתְנַגַּבְתְּ
    athitnagavt/hitnagavt
  • הואהִתְנַגֵּב/הִתְנַגֵּב
    huhitnagev/hitnagev
  • היאהִתְנַגְּבָה/הִתְנַגְּבָה
    hihitnagva/hitnagva
  • אנחנוהִתְנַגַּבְנוּ/הִתְנַגַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuhitnagavnu/hitnagavnu
  • אתםהִתְנַגַּבְתֶּם/הִתְנַגַּבְתֶּם
    atemhitnagavtem/hitnagavtem
  • אתןהִתְנַגַּבְתֶּן/הִתְנַגַּבְתֶּן
    atenhitnagavten/hitnagavten
  • הםהִתְנַגְּבוּ/הִתְנַגְּבוּ
    hemhitnagvu/hitnagvu
  • הןהִתְנַגְּבוּ/הִתְנַגְּבוּ
    henhitnagvu/hitnagvu

Future

  • אניאֶתְנַגֵּב/אֶתְנַגֵּב
    anietnagev/etnagev
  • אתהתִּתְנַגֵּב/תִּתְנַגֵּב
    atatitnagev/titnagev
  • אתתִּתְנַגְּבִי/תִּתְנַגְּבִי
    attitnagvi/titnagvi
  • הואיִתְנַגֵּב/יִתְנַגֵּב
    huyitnagev/yitnagev
  • היאתִּתְנַגֵּב/תִּתְנַגֵּב
    hititnagev/titnagev
  • אנחנונִתְנַגֵּב/נִתְנַגֵּב
    anakhnunitnagev/nitnagev
  • אתםתִּתְנַגְּבוּ/תִּתְנַגְּבוּ
    atemtitnagvu/titnagvu
  • אתןתִּתְנַגְּבוּ/תִּתְנַגֵּבְנָה/תִּתְנַגֵּבְנָה/תִּתְנַגְּבוּ
    atentitnagvu/titnagevna/titnagevna/titnagvu
  • הםיִתְנַגְּבוּ/יִתְנַגְּבוּ
    hemyitnagvu/yitnagvu
  • הןתִּתְנַגֵּבְנָה/יִתְנַגְּבוּ/תִּתְנַגֵּבְנָה/יִתְנַגְּבוּ
    hentitnagevna/yitnagvu/titnagevna/yitnagvu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְנַגֵּב/הִתְנַגֵּב
    atahitnagev/hitnagev
  • אתהִתְנַגְּבִי/הִתְנַגְּבִי
    athitnagvi/hitnagvi
  • אתםהִתְנַגְּבוּ/הִתְנַגְּבוּ
    atemhitnagvu/hitnagvu
  • אתןהִתְנַגֵּבְנָה/הִתְנַגְּבוּ/הִתְנַגְּבוּ/הִתְנַגֵּבְנָה
    atenhitnagevna/hitnagvu/hitnagvu/hitnagevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְנַגֵּב/לְהִתְנַגֵּב
      lehitnagev/lehitnagev
    Publicité
    לְהִתְנַגֵּב verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְנַגֵּב”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְוַוסֵּף, לְהִתְיַידֵּד, לְהִתְיַיסֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité