Conjugaison לְהִתְנַכֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitnakel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְנַכֵּל
    ani/ata/humitnakel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְנַכֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitnakelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְנַכְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitnaklim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְנַכְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitnaklot

Past

  • אניהִתְנַכַּלְתִּי
    anihitnakalti
  • אתההִתְנַכַּלְתָּ
    atahitnakalta
  • אתהִתְנַכַּלְתְּ
    athitnakalt
  • הואהִתְנַכֵּל
    huhitnakel
  • היאהִתְנַכְּלָה
    hihitnakla
  • אנחנוהִתְנַכַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitnakalnu
  • אתםהִתְנַכַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitnakaltem
  • אתןהִתְנַכַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitnakalten
  • הםהִתְנַכְּלוּ
    hemhitnaklu
  • הןהִתְנַכְּלוּ
    henhitnaklu

Future

  • אניאֶתְנַכֵּל
    anietnakel
  • אתהתִּתְנַכֵּל
    atatitnakel
  • אתתִּתְנַכְּלִי
    attitnakli
  • הואיִתְנַכֵּל
    huyitnakel
  • היאתִּתְנַכֵּל
    hititnakel
  • אנחנונִתְנַכֵּל
    anakhnunitnakel
  • אתםתִּתְנַכְּלוּ
    atemtitnaklu
  • אתןתִּתְנַכְּלוּ/תִּתְנַכֵּלְנָה
    atentitnaklu/titnakelna
  • הםיִתְנַכְּלוּ
    hemyitnaklu
  • הןתִּתְנַכֵּלְנָה/יִתְנַכְּלוּ
    hentitnakelna/yitnaklu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְנַכֵּל
    atahitnakel
  • אתהִתְנַכְּלִי
    athitnakli
  • אתםהִתְנַכְּלוּ
    atemhitnaklu
  • אתןהִתְנַכֵּלְנָה/הִתְנַכְּלוּ
    atenhitnakelna/hitnaklu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְנַכֵּל
      lehitnakel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְנַכֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְנַכֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַצֵּל, לְהִתְחַיֵּיב, לְהִתְאַגֵּד
    Texte copié
    Publicité