Conjugaison לְהִתְנַכֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitnaker

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְנַכֵּר
    ani/ata/humitnaker
  • אני/את/היאמִתְנַכֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitnakeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְנַכְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitnakrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְנַכְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitnakrot

Past

  • אניהִתְנַכַּרְתִּי
    anihitnakarti
  • אתההִתְנַכַּרְתָּ
    atahitnakarta
  • אתהִתְנַכַּרְתְּ
    athitnakart
  • הואהִתְנַכֵּר
    huhitnaker
  • היאהִתְנַכְּרָה
    hihitnakra
  • אנחנוהִתְנַכַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitnakarnu
  • אתםהִתְנַכַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitnakartem
  • אתןהִתְנַכַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitnakarten
  • הםהִתְנַכְּרוּ
    hemhitnakru
  • הןהִתְנַכְּרוּ
    henhitnakru

Future

  • אניאֶתְנַכֵּר
    anietnaker
  • אתהתִּתְנַכֵּר
    atatitnaker
  • אתתִּתְנַכְּרִי
    attitnakri
  • הואיִתְנַכֵּר
    huyitnaker
  • היאתִּתְנַכֵּר
    hititnaker
  • אנחנונִתְנַכֵּר
    anakhnunitnaker
  • אתםתִּתְנַכְּרוּ
    atemtitnakru
  • אתןתִּתְנַכְּרוּ/תִּתְנַכֵּרְנָה
    atentitnakru/titnakerna
  • הםיִתְנַכְּרוּ
    hemyitnakru
  • הןתִּתְנַכֵּרְנָה/יִתְנַכְּרוּ
    hentitnakerna/yitnakru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְנַכֵּר
    atahitnaker
  • אתהִתְנַכְּרִי
    athitnakri
  • אתםהִתְנַכְּרוּ
    atemhitnakru
  • אתןהִתְנַכֵּרְנָה/הִתְנַכְּרוּ
    atenhitnakerna/hitnakru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְנַכֵּר
      lehitnaker
    Publicité
    לְהִתְנַכֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְנַכֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר, לְהִתְאַגֵּד, לְהִתְפַּצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité