Conjugaison לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitnashem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְנַשֵּׁם
    ani/ata/humitnashem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְנַשֶּׁמֶת
    ani/at/himitnashemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְנַשְּׁמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitnashmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְנַשְּׁמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitnashmot

Past

  • אניהִתְנַשַּׁמְתִּי
    anihitnashamti
  • אתההִתְנַשַּׁמְתָּ
    atahitnashamta
  • אתהִתְנַשַּׁמְתְּ
    athitnashamt
  • הואהִתְנַשֵּׁם
    huhitnashem
  • היאהִתְנַשְּׁמָה
    hihitnashma
  • אנחנוהִתְנַשַּׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitnashamnu
  • אתםהִתְנַשַּׁמְתֶּם
    atemhitnashamtem
  • אתןהִתְנַשַּׁמְתֶּן
    atenhitnashamten
  • הםהִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    hemhitnashmu
  • הןהִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    henhitnashmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְנַשֵּׁם
    anietnashem
  • אתהתִּתְנַשֵּׁם
    atatitnashem
  • אתתִּתְנַשְּׁמִי
    attitnashmi
  • הואיִתְנַשֵּׁם
    huyitnashem
  • היאתִּתְנַשֵּׁם
    hititnashem
  • אנחנונִתְנַשֵּׁם
    anakhnunitnashem
  • אתםתִּתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    atemtitnashmu
  • אתןתִּתְנַשֵּׁמְנָה/תִּתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    atentitnashemna/titnashmu
  • הםיִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    hemyitnashmu
  • הןתִּתְנַשֵּׁמְנָה/יִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    hentitnashemna/yitnashmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְנַשֵּׁם
    atahitnashem
  • אתהִתְנַשְּׁמִי
    athitnashmi
  • אתםהִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    atemhitnashmu
  • אתןהִתְנַשֵּׁמְנָה/הִתְנַשְּׁמוּ
    atenhitnashemna/hitnashmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם
      lehitnashem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַלֵּם, לְהִתְעַכֵּל, לְהִתְנַדֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité