Conjugaison לְהִתְנַשֵּׁק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitnashek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְנַשֵּׁק
    ani/ata/humitnashek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְנַשֶּׁקֶת
    ani/at/himitnasheket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְנַשְּׁקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitnashkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְנַשְּׁקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitnashkot

Past

  • אניהִתְנַשַּׁקְתִּי
    anihitnashakti
  • אתההִתְנַשַּׁקְתָּ
    atahitnashakta
  • אתהִתְנַשַּׁקְתְּ
    athitnashakt
  • הואהִתְנַשֵּׁק
    huhitnashek
  • היאהִתְנַשְּׁקָה
    hihitnashka
  • אנחנוהִתְנַשַּׁקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitnashaknu
  • אתםהִתְנַשַּׁקְתֶּם
    atemhitnashaktem
  • אתןהִתְנַשַּׁקְתֶּן
    atenhitnashakten
  • הםהִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    hemhitnashku
  • הןהִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    henhitnashku

Future

  • אניאֶתְנַשֵּׁק
    anietnashek
  • אתהתִּתְנַשֵּׁק
    atatitnashek
  • אתתִּתְנַשְּׁקִי
    attitnashki
  • הואיִתְנַשֵּׁק
    huyitnashek
  • היאתִּתְנַשֵּׁק
    hititnashek
  • אנחנונִתְנַשֵּׁק
    anakhnunitnashek
  • אתםתִּתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    atemtitnashku
  • אתןתִּתְנַשְּׁקוּ/תִּתְנַשֵּׁקְנָה
    atentitnashku/titnashekna
  • הםיִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    hemyitnashku
  • הןתִּתְנַשֵּׁקְנָה/יִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    hentitnashekna/yitnashku

Imperative

  • אתההִתְנַשֵּׁק
    atahitnashek
  • אתהִתְנַשְּׁקִי
    athitnashki
  • אתםהִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    atemhitnashku
  • אתןהִתְנַשֵּׁקְנָה/הִתְנַשְּׁקוּ
    atenhitnashekna/hitnashku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְנַשֵּׁק
      lehitnashek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְנַשֵּׁק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְנַשֵּׁק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְחַזֵּק, לְהִתְעַלֵּל, לְהִתְקַיֵּים
    Texte copié
    Publicité