Conjugaison לְהִתְעַבֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'aber

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַבֵּר
    ani/ata/humit'aber
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַבֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himit'aberet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַבְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'abrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַבְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'abrot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַבַּרְתִּי
    anihit'abarti
  • אתההִתְעַבַּרְתָּ
    atahit'abarta
  • אתהִתְעַבַּרְתְּ
    athit'abart
  • הואהִתְעַבֵּר
    huhit'aber
  • היאהִתְעַבְּרָה
    hihit'abra
  • אנחנוהִתְעַבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'abarnu
  • אתםהִתְעַבַּרְתֶּם
    atemhit'abartem
  • אתןהִתְעַבַּרְתֶּן
    atenhit'abarten
  • הםהִתְעַבְּרוּ
    hemhit'abru
  • הןהִתְעַבְּרוּ
    henhit'abru

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַבֵּר
    aniet'aber
  • אתהתִּתְעַבֵּר
    atatit'aber
  • אתתִּתְעַבְּרִי
    attit'abri
  • הואיִתְעַבֵּר
    huyit'aber
  • היאתִּתְעַבֵּר
    hitit'aber
  • אנחנונִתְעַבֵּר
    anakhnunit'aber
  • אתםתִּתְעַבְּרוּ
    atemtit'abru
  • אתןתִּתְעַבֵּרְנָה/תִּתְעַבְּרוּ
    atentit'aberna/tit'abru
  • הםיִתְעַבְּרוּ
    hemyit'abru
  • הןיִתְעַבְּרוּ/תִּתְעַבֵּרְנָה
    henyit'abru/tit'aberna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַבֵּר
    atahit'aber
  • אתהִתְעַבְּרִי
    athit'abri
  • אתםהִתְעַבְּרוּ
    atemhit'abru
  • אתןהִתְעַבֵּרְנָה/הִתְעַבְּרוּ
    atenhit'aberna/hit'abru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַבֵּר
      lehit'aber
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַבֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַבֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהַדֵּר, לְהִתְקַמֵּט, לְהִתְנַתֵּק
    Texte copié
    Publicité