Conjugaison לְהִתְעַיֵּיף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'ayef

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַיֵּיף/מִתְעַיֵּף
    ani/ata/humit'ayef/mit'ayef
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַיֶּיפֶת/מִתְעַיֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himit'ayefet/mit'ayefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַיְּיפִים/מִתְעַיְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'ayfim/mit'ayfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַיְּיפוֹת/מִתְעַיְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'ayfot/mit'ayfot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַיַּיפְתִּי/הִתְעַיַּפְתִּי
    anihit'ayafti/hit'ayafti
  • אתההִתְעַיַּיפְתָּ/הִתְעַיַּפְתָּ
    atahit'ayafta/hit'ayafta
  • אתהִתְעַיַּיפְתְּ/הִתְעַיַּפְתְּ
    athit'ayaft/hit'ayaft
  • הואהִתְעַיֵּיף/הִתְעַיֵּף
    huhit'ayef/hit'ayef
  • היאהִתְעַיְּיפָה/הִתְעַיְּפָה
    hihit'ayfa/hit'ayfa
  • אנחנוהִתְעַיַּיפְנוּ/הִתְעַיַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'ayafnu/hit'ayafnu
  • אתםהִתְעַיַּיפְתֶּם/הִתְעַיַּפְתֶּם
    atemhit'ayaftem/hit'ayaftem
  • אתןהִתְעַיַּיפְתֶּן/הִתְעַיַּפְתֶּן
    atenhit'ayaften/hit'ayaften
  • הםהִתְעַיְּיפוּ/הִתְעַיְּפוּ
    hemhit'ayfu/hit'ayfu
  • הןהִתְעַיְּיפוּ/הִתְעַיְּפוּ
    henhit'ayfu/hit'ayfu

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַיֵּיף/אֶתְעַיֵּף
    aniet'ayef/et'ayef
  • אתהתִּתְעַיֵּיף/תִּתְעַיֵּף
    atatit'ayef/tit'ayef
  • אתתִּתְעַיְּיפִי/תִּתְעַיְּפִי
    attit'ayfi/tit'ayfi
  • הואיִתְעַיֵּיף/יִתְעַיֵּף
    huyit'ayef/yit'ayef
  • היאתִּתְעַיֵּיף/תִּתְעַיֵּף
    hitit'ayef/tit'ayef
  • אנחנונִתְעַיֵּיף/נִתְעַיֵּף
    anakhnunit'ayef/nit'ayef
  • אתםתִּתְעַיְּיפוּ/תִּתְעַיְּפוּ
    atemtit'ayfu/tit'ayfu
  • אתןתִּתְעַיְּיפוּ/תִּתְעַיֵּיפְנָה/תִּתְעַיְּפוּ/תִּתְעַיֵּפְנָה
    atentit'ayfu/tit'ayefna/tit'ayfu/tit'ayefna
  • הםיִתְעַיְּיפוּ/יִתְעַיְּפוּ
    hemyit'ayfu/yit'ayfu
  • הןתִּתְעַיֵּיפְנָה/יִתְעַיְּיפוּ/יִתְעַיְּפוּ/תִּתְעַיֵּפְנָה
    hentit'ayefna/yit'ayfu/yit'ayfu/tit'ayefna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַיֵּיף/הִתְעַיֵּף
    atahit'ayef/hit'ayef
  • אתהִתְעַיְּיפִי/הִתְעַיְּפִי
    athit'ayfi/hit'ayfi
  • אתםהִתְעַיְּיפוּ/הִתְעַיְּפוּ
    atemhit'ayfu/hit'ayfu
  • אתןהִתְעַיֵּיפְנָה/הִתְעַיְּיפוּ/הִתְעַיֵּפְנָה/הִתְעַיְּפוּ
    atenhit'ayefna/hit'ayfu/hit'ayefna/hit'ayfu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַיֵּיף/לְהִתְעַיֵּף
      lehit'ayef/lehit'ayef
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַיֵּיף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַיֵּיף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַמֵּק, לְהִתְהַדֵּר, לְהִתְנַצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité