Conjugaison לְהִתְעַכֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'aker

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַכֵּר
    ani/ata/humit'aker
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַכֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himit'akeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַכְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'akrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַכְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'akrot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַכַּרְתִּי
    anihit'akarti
  • אתההִתְעַכַּרְתָּ
    atahit'akarta
  • אתהִתְעַכַּרְתְּ
    athit'akart
  • הואהִתְעַכֵּר
    huhit'aker
  • היאהִתְעַכְּרָה
    hihit'akra
  • אנחנוהִתְעַכַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'akarnu
  • אתםהִתְעַכַּרְתֶּם
    atemhit'akartem
  • אתןהִתְעַכַּרְתֶּן
    atenhit'akarten
  • הםהִתְעַכְּרוּ
    hemhit'akru
  • הןהִתְעַכְּרוּ
    henhit'akru

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַכֵּר
    aniet'aker
  • אתהתִּתְעַכֵּר
    atatit'aker
  • אתתִּתְעַכְּרִי
    attit'akri
  • הואיִתְעַכֵּר
    huyit'aker
  • היאתִּתְעַכֵּר
    hitit'aker
  • אנחנונִתְעַכֵּר
    anakhnunit'aker
  • אתםתִּתְעַכְּרוּ
    atemtit'akru
  • אתןתִּתְעַכֵּרְנָה/תִּתְעַכְּרוּ
    atentit'akerna/tit'akru
  • הםיִתְעַכְּרוּ
    hemyit'akru
  • הןיִתְעַכְּרוּ/תִּתְעַכֵּרְנָה
    henyit'akru/tit'akerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַכֵּר
    atahit'aker
  • אתהִתְעַכְּרִי
    athit'akri
  • אתםהִתְעַכְּרוּ
    atemhit'akru
  • אתןהִתְעַכְּרוּ/הִתְעַכֵּרְנָה
    atenhit'akru/hit'akerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַכֵּר
      lehit'aker
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַכֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַכֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּלֵּל, לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְיַימֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité