Conjugaison לְהִתְעַלֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'alek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַלֵּק
    ani/ata/humit'alek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַלֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himit'aleket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַלְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'alkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַלְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'alkot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַלַּקְתִּי
    anihit'alakti
  • אתההִתְעַלַּקְתָּ
    atahit'alakta
  • אתהִתְעַלַּקְתְּ
    athit'alakt
  • הואהִתְעַלֵּק
    huhit'alek
  • היאהִתְעַלְּקָה
    hihit'alka
  • אנחנוהִתְעַלַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'alaknu
  • אתםהִתְעַלַּקְתֶּם
    atemhit'alaktem
  • אתןהִתְעַלַּקְתֶּן
    atenhit'alakten
  • הםהִתְעַלְּקוּ
    hemhit'alku
  • הןהִתְעַלְּקוּ
    henhit'alku

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַלֵּק
    aniet'alek
  • אתהתִּתְעַלֵּק
    atatit'alek
  • אתתִּתְעַלְּקִי
    attit'alki
  • הואיִתְעַלֵּק
    huyit'alek
  • היאתִּתְעַלֵּק
    hitit'alek
  • אנחנונִתְעַלֵּק
    anakhnunit'alek
  • אתםתִּתְעַלְּקוּ
    atemtit'alku
  • אתןתִּתְעַלֵּקְנָה/תִּתְעַלְּקוּ
    atentit'alekna/tit'alku
  • הםיִתְעַלְּקוּ
    hemyit'alku
  • הןיִתְעַלְּקוּ/תִּתְעַלֵּקְנָה
    henyit'alku/tit'alekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַלֵּק
    atahit'alek
  • אתהִתְעַלְּקִי
    athit'alki
  • אתםהִתְעַלְּקוּ
    atemhit'alku
  • אתןהִתְעַלְּקוּ/הִתְעַלֵּקְנָה
    atenhit'alku/hit'alekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַלֵּק
      lehit'alek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַלֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַלֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ, לְהִתְקַמֵּט, לְהִתְנַקֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité