Conjugaison לְהִתְעַמֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'amel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַמֵּל
    ani/ata/humit'amel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַמֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himit'amelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַמְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'amlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַמְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'amlot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַמַּלְתִּי
    anihit'amalti
  • אתההִתְעַמַּלְתָּ
    atahit'amalta
  • אתהִתְעַמַּלְתְּ
    athit'amalt
  • הואהִתְעַמֵּל
    huhit'amel
  • היאהִתְעַמְּלָה
    hihit'amla
  • אנחנוהִתְעַמַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'amalnu
  • אתםהִתְעַמַּלְתֶּם
    atemhit'amaltem
  • אתןהִתְעַמַּלְתֶּן
    atenhit'amalten
  • הםהִתְעַמְּלוּ
    hemhit'amlu
  • הןהִתְעַמְּלוּ
    henhit'amlu

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַמֵּל
    aniet'amel
  • אתהתִּתְעַמֵּל
    atatit'amel
  • אתתִּתְעַמְּלִי
    attit'amli
  • הואיִתְעַמֵּל
    huyit'amel
  • היאתִּתְעַמֵּל
    hitit'amel
  • אנחנונִתְעַמֵּל
    anakhnunit'amel
  • אתםתִּתְעַמְּלוּ
    atemtit'amlu
  • אתןתִּתְעַמְּלוּ/תִּתְעַמֵּלְנָה
    atentit'amlu/tit'amelna
  • הםיִתְעַמְּלוּ
    hemyit'amlu
  • הןיִתְעַמְּלוּ/תִּתְעַמֵּלְנָה
    henyit'amlu/tit'amelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַמֵּל
    atahit'amel
  • אתהִתְעַמְּלִי
    athit'amli
  • אתםהִתְעַמְּלוּ
    atemhit'amlu
  • אתןהִתְעַמְּלוּ/הִתְעַמֵּלְנָה
    atenhit'amlu/hit'amelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַמֵּל
      lehit'amel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַמֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַמֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּצֵּל, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ, לְהִתְנַקֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité