Conjugaison לְהִתְעַמֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'amek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַמֵּק
    ani/ata/humit'amek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַמֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himit'ameket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַמְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'amkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַמְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'amkot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַמַּקְתִּי
    anihit'amakti
  • אתההִתְעַמַּקְתָּ
    atahit'amakta
  • אתהִתְעַמַּקְתְּ
    athit'amakt
  • הואהִתְעַמֵּק
    huhit'amek
  • היאהִתְעַמְּקָה
    hihit'amka
  • אנחנוהִתְעַמַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'amaknu
  • אתםהִתְעַמַּקְתֶּם
    atemhit'amaktem
  • אתןהִתְעַמַּקְתֶּן
    atenhit'amakten
  • הםהִתְעַמְּקוּ
    hemhit'amku
  • הןהִתְעַמְּקוּ
    henhit'amku

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַמֵּק
    aniet'amek
  • אתהתִּתְעַמֵּק
    atatit'amek
  • אתתִּתְעַמְּקִי
    attit'amki
  • הואיִתְעַמֵּק
    huyit'amek
  • היאתִּתְעַמֵּק
    hitit'amek
  • אנחנונִתְעַמֵּק
    anakhnunit'amek
  • אתםתִּתְעַמְּקוּ
    atemtit'amku
  • אתןתִּתְעַמֵּקְנָה/תִּתְעַמְּקוּ
    atentit'amekna/tit'amku
  • הםיִתְעַמְּקוּ
    hemyit'amku
  • הןיִתְעַמְּקוּ/תִּתְעַמֵּקְנָה
    henyit'amku/tit'amekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַמֵּק
    atahit'amek
  • אתהִתְעַמְּקִי
    athit'amki
  • אתםהִתְעַמְּקוּ
    atemhit'amku
  • אתןהִתְעַמְּקוּ/הִתְעַמֵּקְנָה
    atenhit'amku/hit'amekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַמֵּק
      lehit'amek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַמֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַמֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְאַפֵּק, לְהִתְנַצֵּל, לְהִתְעַטֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité