Conjugaison לְהִתְעַמֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'amer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַמֵּר
    ani/ata/humit'amer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַמֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himit'ameret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַמְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'amrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַמְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'amrot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַמַּרְתִּי
    anihit'amarti
  • אתההִתְעַמַּרְתָּ
    atahit'amarta
  • אתהִתְעַמַּרְתְּ
    athit'amart
  • הואהִתְעַמֵּר
    huhit'amer
  • היאהִתְעַמְּרָה
    hihit'amra
  • אנחנוהִתְעַמַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'amarnu
  • אתםהִתְעַמַּרְתֶּם
    atemhit'amartem
  • אתןהִתְעַמַּרְתֶּן
    atenhit'amarten
  • הםהִתְעַמְּרוּ
    hemhit'amru
  • הןהִתְעַמְּרוּ
    henhit'amru

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַמֵּר
    aniet'amer
  • אתהתִּתְעַמֵּר
    atatit'amer
  • אתתִּתְעַמְּרִי
    attit'amri
  • הואיִתְעַמֵּר
    huyit'amer
  • היאתִּתְעַמֵּר
    hitit'amer
  • אנחנונִתְעַמֵּר
    anakhnunit'amer
  • אתםתִּתְעַמְּרוּ
    atemtit'amru
  • אתןתִּתְעַמְּרוּ/תִּתְעַמֵּרְנָה
    atentit'amru/tit'amerna
  • הםיִתְעַמְּרוּ
    hemyit'amru
  • הןיִתְעַמְּרוּ/תִּתְעַמֵּרְנָה
    henyit'amru/tit'amerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַמֵּר
    atahit'amer
  • אתהִתְעַמְּרִי
    athit'amri
  • אתםהִתְעַמְּרוּ
    atemhit'amru
  • אתןהִתְעַמְּרוּ/הִתְעַמֵּרְנָה
    atenhit'amru/hit'amerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַמֵּר
      lehit'amer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַמֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַמֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַלֵּף, לְהִתְעַלֵּם, לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité