Conjugaison לְהִתְעַקֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'akel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַקֵּל
    ani/ata/humit'akel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַקֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himit'akelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַקְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'aklim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַקְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'aklot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַקַּלְתִּי
    anihit'akalti
  • אתההִתְעַקַּלְתָּ
    atahit'akalta
  • אתהִתְעַקַּלְתְּ
    athit'akalt
  • הואהִתְעַקֵּל
    huhit'akel
  • היאהִתְעַקְּלָה
    hihit'akla
  • אנחנוהִתְעַקַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'akalnu
  • אתםהִתְעַקַּלְתֶּם
    atemhit'akaltem
  • אתןהִתְעַקַּלְתֶּן
    atenhit'akalten
  • הםהִתְעַקְּלוּ
    hemhit'aklu
  • הןהִתְעַקְּלוּ
    henhit'aklu

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַקֵּל
    aniet'akel
  • אתהתִּתְעַקֵּל
    atatit'akel
  • אתתִּתְעַקְּלִי
    attit'akli
  • הואיִתְעַקֵּל
    huyit'akel
  • היאתִּתְעַקֵּל
    hitit'akel
  • אנחנונִתְעַקֵּל
    anakhnunit'akel
  • אתםתִּתְעַקְּלוּ
    atemtit'aklu
  • אתןתִּתְעַקֵּלְנָה/תִּתְעַקְּלוּ
    atentit'akelna/tit'aklu
  • הםיִתְעַקְּלוּ
    hemyit'aklu
  • הןתִּתְעַקֵּלְנָה/יִתְעַקְּלוּ
    hentit'akelna/yit'aklu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַקֵּל
    atahit'akel
  • אתהִתְעַקְּלִי
    athit'akli
  • אתםהִתְעַקְּלוּ
    atemhit'aklu
  • אתןהִתְעַקֵּלְנָה/הִתְעַקְּלוּ
    atenhit'akelna/hit'aklu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַקֵּל
      lehit'akel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַקֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַקֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְיַיסֵּר, לְהִתְמַזֵּג, לְהִתְכַּתֵּב
    Texte copié
    Publicité