Conjugaison לְהִתְעַקֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'akem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַקֵּם
    ani/ata/humit'akem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַקֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himit'akemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַקְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'akmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַקְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'akmot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַקַּמְתִּי
    anihit'akamti
  • אתההִתְעַקַּמְתָּ
    atahit'akamta
  • אתהִתְעַקַּמְתְּ
    athit'akamt
  • הואהִתְעַקֵּם
    huhit'akem
  • היאהִתְעַקְּמָה
    hihit'akma
  • אנחנוהִתְעַקַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'akamnu
  • אתםהִתְעַקַּמְתֶּם
    atemhit'akamtem
  • אתןהִתְעַקַּמְתֶּן
    atenhit'akamten
  • הםהִתְעַקְּמוּ
    hemhit'akmu
  • הןהִתְעַקְּמוּ
    henhit'akmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַקֵּם
    aniet'akem
  • אתהתִּתְעַקֵּם
    atatit'akem
  • אתתִּתְעַקְּמִי
    attit'akmi
  • הואיִתְעַקֵּם
    huyit'akem
  • היאתִּתְעַקֵּם
    hitit'akem
  • אנחנונִתְעַקֵּם
    anakhnunit'akem
  • אתםתִּתְעַקְּמוּ
    atemtit'akmu
  • אתןתִּתְעַקֵּמְנָה/תִּתְעַקְּמוּ
    atentit'akemna/tit'akmu
  • הםיִתְעַקְּמוּ
    hemyit'akmu
  • הןיִתְעַקְּמוּ/תִּתְעַקֵּמְנָה
    henyit'akmu/tit'akemna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַקֵּם
    atahit'akem
  • אתהִתְעַקְּמִי
    athit'akmi
  • אתםהִתְעַקְּמוּ
    atemhit'akmu
  • אתןהִתְעַקְּמוּ/הִתְעַקֵּמְנָה
    atenhit'akmu/hit'akemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַקֵּם
      lehit'akem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַקֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַקֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַנֵּג, לְהִתְנַתֵּק, לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    Texte copié
    Publicité