Conjugaison לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'akesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humit'akesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַקֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himit'akeshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַקְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'akshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַקְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'akshot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַקַּשְׁתִּי
    anihit'akashti
  • אתההִתְעַקַּשְׁתָּ
    atahit'akashta
  • אתהִתְעַקַּשְׁתְּ
    athit'akasht
  • הואהִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    huhit'akesh
  • היאהִתְעַקְּשָׁה
    hihit'aksha
  • אנחנוהִתְעַקַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhit'akashnu
  • אתםהִתְעַקַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhit'akashtem
  • אתןהִתְעַקַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhit'akashten
  • הםהִתְעַקְּשׁוּ
    hemhit'akshu
  • הןהִתְעַקְּשׁוּ
    henhit'akshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַקֵּשׁ
    aniet'akesh
  • אתהתִּתְעַקֵּשׁ
    atatit'akesh
  • אתתִּתְעַקְּשִׁי
    attit'akshi
  • הואיִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    huyit'akesh
  • היאתִּתְעַקֵּשׁ
    hitit'akesh
  • אנחנונִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    anakhnunit'akesh
  • אתםתִּתְעַקְּשׁוּ
    atemtit'akshu
  • אתןתִּתְעַקְּשׁוּ/תִּתְעַקֵּשְׁנָה
    atentit'akshu/tit'akeshna
  • הםיִתְעַקְּשׁוּ
    hemyit'akshu
  • הןיִתְעַקְּשׁוּ/תִּתְעַקֵּשְׁנָה
    henyit'akshu/tit'akeshna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַקֵּשׁ
    atahit'akesh
  • אתהִתְעַקְּשִׁי
    athit'akshi
  • אתםהִתְעַקְּשׁוּ
    atemhit'akshu
  • אתןהִתְעַקְּשׁוּ/הִתְעַקֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhit'akshu/hit'akeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ
      lehit'akesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר, לְהִתְנַדֵּף, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité