Conjugaison לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehit'asher

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְעַשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/humit'asher
  • אני/את/היאמִתְעַשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/himit'asheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְעַשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmit'ashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְעַשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmit'ashrot

Past

  • אניהִתְעַשַּׁרְתִּי
    anihit'asharti
  • אתההִתְעַשַּׁרְתָּ
    atahit'asharta
  • אתהִתְעַשַּׁרְתְּ
    athit'ashart
  • הואהִתְעַשֵּׁר
    huhit'asher
  • היאהִתְעַשְּׁרָה
    hihit'ashra
  • אנחנוהִתְעַשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhit'asharnu
  • אתםהִתְעַשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemhit'ashartem
  • אתןהִתְעַשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atenhit'asharten
  • הםהִתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    hemhit'ashru
  • הןהִתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    henhit'ashru

Future

  • אניאֶתְעַשֵּׁר
    aniet'asher
  • אתהתִּתְעַשֵּׁר
    atatit'asher
  • אתתִּתְעַשְּׁרִי
    attit'ashri
  • הואיִתְעַשֵּׁר
    huyit'asher
  • היאתִּתְעַשֵּׁר
    hitit'asher
  • אנחנונִתְעַשֵּׁר
    anakhnunit'asher
  • אתםתִּתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    atemtit'ashru
  • אתןתִּתְעַשֵּׁרְנָה/תִּתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    atentit'asherna/tit'ashru
  • הםיִתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    hemyit'ashru
  • הןיִתְעַשְּׁרוּ/תִּתְעַשֵּׁרְנָה
    henyit'ashru/tit'asherna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְעַשֵּׁר
    atahit'asher
  • אתהִתְעַשְּׁרִי
    athit'ashri
  • אתםהִתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    atemhit'ashru
  • אתןהִתְעַשֵּׁרְנָה/הִתְעַשְּׁרוּ
    atenhit'asherna/hit'ashru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר
      lehit'asher
    Publicité
    לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַצֵּל, לְהִתְפַּצֵּל, לְהִתְעַמֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité