Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּגֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpager

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּגֵּר
    ani/ata/humitpager
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּגֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitpageret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּגְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpagrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּגְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpagrot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּגַּרְתִּי
    anihitpagarti
  • אתההִתְפַּגַּרְתָּ
    atahitpagarta
  • אתהִתְפַּגַּרְתְּ
    athitpagart
  • הואהִתְפַּגֵּר
    huhitpager
  • היאהִתְפַּגְּרָה
    hihitpagra
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpagarnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּגַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitpagartem
  • אתןהִתְפַּגַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitpagarten
  • הםהִתְפַּגְּרוּ
    hemhitpagru
  • הןהִתְפַּגְּרוּ
    henhitpagru

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּגֵּר
    anietpager
  • אתהתִּתְפַּגֵּר
    atatitpager
  • אתתִּתְפַּגְּרִי
    attitpagri
  • הואיִתְפַּגֵּר
    huyitpager
  • היאתִּתְפַּגֵּר
    hititpager
  • אנחנונִתְפַּגֵּר
    anakhnunitpager
  • אתםתִּתְפַּגְּרוּ
    atemtitpagru
  • אתןתִּתְפַּגְּרוּ/תִּתְפַּגֵּרְנָה
    atentitpagru/titpagerna
  • הםיִתְפַּגְּרוּ
    hemyitpagru
  • הןתִּתְפַּגֵּרְנָה/יִתְפַּגְּרוּ
    hentitpagerna/yitpagru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּגֵּר
    atahitpager
  • אתהִתְפַּגְּרִי
    athitpagri
  • אתםהִתְפַּגְּרוּ
    atemhitpagru
  • אתןהִתְפַּגְּרוּ/הִתְפַּגֵּרְנָה
    atenhitpagru/hitpagerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּגֵּר
      lehitpager
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּגֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּגֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַתֵּק, לְהִתְעַמֵּל, לְהִתְנַקֵּם
    Texte copié
    Publicité