Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּזֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpazer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּזֵּר
    ani/ata/humitpazer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּזֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitpazeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּזְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpazrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּזְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpazrot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּזַּרְתִּי
    anihitpazarti
  • אתההִתְפַּזַּרְתָּ
    atahitpazarta
  • אתהִתְפַּזַּרְתְּ
    athitpazart
  • הואהִתְפַּזֵּר
    huhitpazer
  • היאהִתְפַּזְּרָה
    hihitpazra
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּזַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpazarnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּזַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitpazartem
  • אתןהִתְפַּזַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitpazarten
  • הםהִתְפַּזְּרוּ
    hemhitpazru
  • הןהִתְפַּזְּרוּ
    henhitpazru

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּזֵּר
    anietpazer
  • אתהתִּתְפַּזֵּר
    atatitpazer
  • אתתִּתְפַּזְּרִי
    attitpazri
  • הואיִתְפַּזֵּר
    huyitpazer
  • היאתִּתְפַּזֵּר
    hititpazer
  • אנחנונִתְפַּזֵּר
    anakhnunitpazer
  • אתםתִּתְפַּזְּרוּ
    atemtitpazru
  • אתןתִּתְפַּזֵּרְנָה/תִּתְפַּזְּרוּ
    atentitpazerna/titpazru
  • הםיִתְפַּזְּרוּ
    hemyitpazru
  • הןתִּתְפַּזֵּרְנָה/יִתְפַּזְּרוּ
    hentitpazerna/yitpazru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּזֵּר
    atahitpazer
  • אתהִתְפַּזְּרִי
    athitpazri
  • אתםהִתְפַּזְּרוּ
    atemhitpazru
  • אתןהִתְפַּזְּרוּ/הִתְפַּזֵּרְנָה
    atenhitpazru/hitpazerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּזֵּר
      lehitpazer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּזֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּזֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְיַימֵּר, לְהִתְבַּגֵּר, לְהִתְנַדֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité