Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּטֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpatem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּטֵּם
    ani/ata/humitpatem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּטֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitpatemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּטְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpatmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּטְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpatmot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּטַּמְתִּי
    anihitpatamti
  • אתההִתְפַּטַּמְתָּ
    atahitpatamta
  • אתהִתְפַּטַּמְתְּ
    athitpatamt
  • הואהִתְפַּטֵּם
    huhitpatem
  • היאהִתְפַּטְּמָה
    hihitpatma
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּטַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpatamnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּטַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitpatamtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּטַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitpatamten
  • הםהִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    hemhitpatmu
  • הןהִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    henhitpatmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּטֵּם
    anietpatem
  • אתהתִּתְפַּטֵּם
    atatitpatem
  • אתתִּתְפַּטְּמִי
    attitpatmi
  • הואיִתְפַּטֵּם
    huyitpatem
  • היאתִּתְפַּטֵּם
    hititpatem
  • אנחנונִתְפַּטֵּם
    anakhnunitpatem
  • אתםתִּתְפַּטְּמוּ
    atemtitpatmu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּטֵּמְנָה/תִּתְפַּטְּמוּ
    atentitpatemna/titpatmu
  • הםיִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    hemyitpatmu
  • הןתִּתְפַּטֵּמְנָה/יִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    hentitpatemna/yitpatmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּטֵּם
    atahitpatem
  • אתהִתְפַּטְּמִי
    athitpatmi
  • אתםהִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    atemhitpatmu
  • אתןהִתְפַּטֵּמְנָה/הִתְפַּטְּמוּ
    atenhitpatemna/hitpatmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּטֵּם
      lehitpatem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּטֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּטֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַצֵּל, לְהִתְיַימֵּר, לְהִתְגַּבֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité