Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּטֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpater

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּטֵּר
    ani/ata/humitpater
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּטֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitpateret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּטְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpatrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּטְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpatrot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּטַּרְתִּי
    anihitpatarti
  • אתההִתְפַּטַּרְתָּ
    atahitpatarta
  • אתהִתְפַּטַּרְתְּ
    athitpatart
  • הואהִתְפַּטֵּר
    huhitpater
  • היאהִתְפַּטְּרָה
    hihitpatra
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּטַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpatarnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּטַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitpatartem
  • אתןהִתְפַּטַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitpatarten
  • הםהִתְפַּטְּרוּ
    hemhitpatru
  • הןהִתְפַּטְּרוּ
    henhitpatru

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּטֵּר
    anietpater
  • אתהתִּתְפַּטֵּר
    atatitpater
  • אתתִּתְפַּטְּרִי
    attitpatri
  • הואיִתְפַּטֵּר
    huyitpater
  • היאתִּתְפַּטֵּר
    hititpater
  • אנחנונִתְפַּטֵּר
    anakhnunitpater
  • אתםתִּתְפַּטְּרוּ
    atemtitpatru
  • אתןתִּתְפַּטֵּרְנָה/תִּתְפַּטְּרוּ
    atentitpaterna/titpatru
  • הםיִתְפַּטְּרוּ
    hemyitpatru
  • הןיִתְפַּטְּרוּ/תִּתְפַּטֵּרְנָה
    henyitpatru/titpaterna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּטֵּר
    atahitpater
  • אתהִתְפַּטְּרִי
    athitpatri
  • אתםהִתְפַּטְּרוּ
    atemhitpatru
  • אתןהִתְפַּטְּרוּ/הִתְפַּטֵּרְנָה
    atenhitpatru/hitpaterna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּטֵּר
      lehitpater
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּטֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּטֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְיַידֵּד, לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם, לְהִתְעַנֵּג
    Texte copié
    Publicité