Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּיֵּיד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpayed

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּיֵּיד/מִתְפַּיֵּד
    ani/ata/humitpayed/mitpayed
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּיֶּידֶת/מִתְפַּיֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitpayedet/mitpayedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּיְּידִים/מִתְפַּיְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpaydim/mitpaydim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּיְּידוֹת/מִתְפַּיְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpaydot/mitpaydot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּיַּידְתִּי/הִתְפַּיַּדְתִּי
    anihitpayadti/hitpayadti
  • אתההִתְפַּיַּידְתָּ/הִתְפַּיַּדְתָּ
    atahitpayadta/hitpayadta
  • אתהִתְפַּיַּידְתְּ/הִתְפַּיַּדְתְּ
    athitpayadet/hitpayadet
  • הואהִתְפַּיֵּיד/הִתְפַּיֵּד
    huhitpayed/hitpayed
  • היאהִתְפַּיְּידָה/הִתְפַּיְּדָה
    hihitpayda/hitpayda
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּיַּידְנוּ/הִתְפַּיַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpayadnu/hitpayadnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּיַּידְתֶּם/הִתְפַּיַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitpayadtem/hitpayadtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּיַּידְתֶּן/הִתְפַּיַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitpayadten/hitpayadten
  • הםהִתְפַּיְּידוּ/הִתְפַּיְּדוּ
    hemhitpaydu/hitpaydu
  • הןהִתְפַּיְּידוּ/הִתְפַּיְּדוּ
    henhitpaydu/hitpaydu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּיֵּיד/אֶתְפַּיֵּד
    anietpayed/etpayed
  • אתהתִּתְפַּיֵּיד/תִּתְפַּיֵּד
    atatitpayed/titpayed
  • אתתִּתְפַּיְּידִי/תִּתְפַּיְּדִי
    attitpaydi/titpaydi
  • הואיִתְפַּיֵּיד/יִתְפַּיֵּד
    huyitpayed/yitpayed
  • היאתִּתְפַּיֵּיד/תִּתְפַּיֵּד
    hititpayed/titpayed
  • אנחנונִתְפַּיֵּיד/נִתְפַּיֵּד
    anakhnunitpayed/nitpayed
  • אתםתִּתְפַּיְּידוּ/תִּתְפַּיְּדוּ
    atemtitpaydu/titpaydu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּיֵּידְנָה/תִּתְפַּיְּידוּ/תִּתְפַּיְּדוּ/תִּתְפַּיֵּדְנָה
    atentitpayedna/titpaydu/titpaydu/titpayedna
  • הםיִתְפַּיְּידוּ/יִתְפַּיְּדוּ
    hemyitpaydu/yitpaydu
  • הןתִּתְפַּיֵּידְנָה/יִתְפַּיְּידוּ/יִתְפַּיְּדוּ/תִּתְפַּיֵּדְנָה
    hentitpayedna/yitpaydu/yitpaydu/titpayedna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּיֵּיד/הִתְפַּיֵּד
    atahitpayed/hitpayed
  • אתהִתְפַּיְּידִי/הִתְפַּיְּדִי
    athitpaydi/hitpaydi
  • אתםהִתְפַּיְּידוּ/הִתְפַּיְּדוּ
    atemhitpaydu/hitpaydu
  • אתןהִתְפַּיֵּידְנָה/הִתְפַּיְּידוּ/הִתְפַּיְּדוּ/הִתְפַּיֵּדְנָה
    atenhitpayedna/hitpaydu/hitpaydu/hitpayedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּיֵּיד/לְהִתְפַּיֵּד
      lehitpayed/lehitpayed
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּיֵּיד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּיֵּיד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַיֵּיף, לְהִתְגַּשֵּׁם, לְהִתְלַבֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité