Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּלֵּג: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpaleg

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּלֵּג
    ani/ata/humitpaleg
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּלֶּגֶת
    ani/at/himitpaleget
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּלְּגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpalgim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּלְּגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpalgot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּלַּגְתִּי
    anihitpalagti
  • אתההִתְפַּלַּגְתָּ
    atahitpalagta
  • אתהִתְפַּלַּגְתְּ
    athitpalagt
  • הואהִתְפַּלֵּג
    huhitpaleg
  • היאהִתְפַּלְּגָה
    hihitpalga
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּלַּגְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpalagnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּלַּגְתֶּם
    atemhitpalagtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּלַּגְתֶּן
    atenhitpalagten
  • הםהִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    hemhitpalgu
  • הןהִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    henhitpalgu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּלֵּג
    anietpaleg
  • אתהתִּתְפַּלֵּג
    atatitpaleg
  • אתתִּתְפַּלְּגִי
    attitpalgi
  • הואיִתְפַּלֵּג
    huyitpaleg
  • היאתִּתְפַּלֵּג
    hititpaleg
  • אנחנונִתְפַּלֵּג
    anakhnunitpaleg
  • אתםתִּתְפַּלְּגוּ
    atemtitpalgu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּלְּגוּ/תִּתְפַּלֵּגְנָה
    atentitpalgu/titpalegna
  • הםיִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    hemyitpalgu
  • הןתִּתְפַּלֵּגְנָה/יִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    hentitpalegna/yitpalgu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּלֵּג
    atahitpaleg
  • אתהִתְפַּלְּגִי
    athitpalgi
  • אתםהִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    atemhitpalgu
  • אתןהִתְפַּלֵּגְנָה/הִתְפַּלְּגוּ
    atenhitpalegna/hitpalgu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּלֵּג
      lehitpaleg
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּלֵּג verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּלֵּג”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַשֵּׁר, לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְבַּסֵּס
    Texte copié
    Publicité