Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּלֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpalel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּלֵּל
    ani/ata/humitpalel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּלֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitpalelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּלְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpalelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּלְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpalelot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּלַּלְתִּי
    anihitpalalti
  • אתההִתְפַּלַּלְתָּ
    atahitpalalta
  • אתהִתְפַּלַּלְתְּ
    athitpalalt
  • הואהִתְפַּלֵּל
    huhitpalel
  • היאהִתְפַּלְּלָה
    hihitpalela
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּלַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpalalnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּלַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitpalaltem
  • אתןהִתְפַּלַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitpalalten
  • הםהִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    hemhitpalelu
  • הןהִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    henhitpalelu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּלֵּל
    anietpalel
  • אתהתִּתְפַּלֵּל
    atatitpalel
  • אתתִּתְפַּלְּלִי
    attitpaleli
  • הואיִתְפַּלֵּל
    huyitpalel
  • היאתִּתְפַּלֵּל
    hititpalel
  • אנחנונִתְפַּלֵּל
    anakhnunitpalel
  • אתםתִּתְפַּלְּלוּ
    atemtitpalelu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּלֵּלְנָה/תִּתְפַּלְּלוּ
    atentitpalelna/titpalelu
  • הםיִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    hemyitpalelu
  • הןתִּתְפַּלֵּלְנָה/יִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    hentitpalelna/yitpalelu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּלֵּל
    atahitpalel
  • אתהִתְפַּלְּלִי
    athitpaleli
  • אתםהִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    atemhitpalelu
  • אתןהִתְפַּלֵּלְנָה/הִתְפַּלְּלוּ
    atenhitpalelna/hitpalelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּלֵּל
      lehitpalel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּלֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּלֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְכַּתֵּב, לְהִתְפַּתֵּל, לְהִתְנַתֵּק
    Texte copié
    Publicité