Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּקֵּד: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpaked

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּקֵּד
    ani/ata/humitpaked
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּקֶּדֶת
    ani/at/himitpakedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּקְּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpakdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּקְּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpakdot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּקַּדְתִּי
    anihitpakadti
  • אתההִתְפַּקַּדְתָּ
    atahitpakadta
  • אתהִתְפַּקַּדְתְּ
    athitpakadet
  • הואהִתְפַּקֵּד
    huhitpaked
  • היאהִתְפַּקְּדָה
    hihitpakda
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּקַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpakadnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּקַּדְתֶּם
    atemhitpakadtem
  • אתןהִתְפַּקַּדְתֶּן
    atenhitpakadten
  • הםהִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    hemhitpakdu
  • הןהִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    henhitpakdu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּקֵּד
    anietpaked
  • אתהתִּתְפַּקֵּד
    atatitpaked
  • אתתִּתְפַּקְּדִי
    attitpakdi
  • הואיִתְפַּקֵּד
    huyitpaked
  • היאתִּתְפַּקֵּד
    hititpaked
  • אנחנונִתְפַּקֵּד
    anakhnunitpaked
  • אתםתִּתְפַּקְּדוּ
    atemtitpakdu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּקְּדוּ/תִּתְפַּקֵּדְנָה
    atentitpakdu/titpakedna
  • הםיִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    hemyitpakdu
  • הןתִּתְפַּקֵּדְנָה/יִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    hentitpakedna/yitpakdu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּקֵּד
    atahitpaked
  • אתהִתְפַּקְּדִי
    athitpakdi
  • אתםהִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    atemhitpakdu
  • אתןהִתְפַּקֵּדְנָה/הִתְפַּקְּדוּ
    atenhitpakedna/hitpakdu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּקֵּד
      lehitpaked
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּקֵּד verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּקֵּד”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּזֵּר, לְהִתְקַיֵּים, לְהִתְהַדֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité