Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּקֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpaker

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּקֵּר
    ani/ata/humitpaker
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּקֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitpakeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּקְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpakrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּקְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpakrot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּקַּרְתִּי
    anihitpakarti
  • אתההִתְפַּקַּרְתָּ
    atahitpakarta
  • אתהִתְפַּקַּרְתְּ
    athitpakart
  • הואהִתְפַּקֵּר
    huhitpaker
  • היאהִתְפַּקְּרָה
    hihitpakra
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּקַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpakarnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּקַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitpakartem
  • אתןהִתְפַּקַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitpakarten
  • הםהִתְפַּקְּרוּ
    hemhitpakru
  • הןהִתְפַּקְּרוּ
    henhitpakru

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּקֵּר
    anietpaker
  • אתהתִּתְפַּקֵּר
    atatitpaker
  • אתתִּתְפַּקְּרִי
    attitpakri
  • הואיִתְפַּקֵּר
    huyitpaker
  • היאתִּתְפַּקֵּר
    hititpaker
  • אנחנונִתְפַּקֵּר
    anakhnunitpaker
  • אתםתִּתְפַּקְּרוּ
    atemtitpakru
  • אתןתִּתְפַּקֵּרְנָה/תִּתְפַּקְּרוּ
    atentitpakerna/titpakru
  • הםיִתְפַּקְּרוּ
    hemyitpakru
  • הןתִּתְפַּקֵּרְנָה/יִתְפַּקְּרוּ
    hentitpakerna/yitpakru

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּקֵּר
    atahitpaker
  • אתהִתְפַּקְּרִי
    athitpakri
  • אתםהִתְפַּקְּרוּ
    atemhitpakru
  • אתןהִתְפַּקְּרוּ/הִתְפַּקֵּרְנָה
    atenhitpakru/hitpakerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּקֵּר
      lehitpaker
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּקֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּקֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְקַיֵּים, לְהִתְנַכֵּר, לְהִתְקַבֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité