Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁט: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpashet

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּשֵּׁט
    ani/ata/humitpashet
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּשֶּׁטֶת
    ani/at/himitpashetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּשְּׁטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpashtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּשְּׁטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpashtot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּשַּׁטְתִּי
    anihitpashatti
  • אתההִתְפַּשַּׁטְתָּ
    atahitpashatta
  • אתהִתְפַּשַּׁטְתְּ
    athitpashatt
  • הואהִתְפַּשֵּׁט
    huhitpashet
  • היאהִתְפַּשְּׁטָה
    hihitpashta
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּשַּׁטְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpashatnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּשַּׁטְתֶּם
    atemhitpashattem
  • אתןהִתְפַּשַּׁטְתֶּן
    atenhitpashatten
  • הםהִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    hemhitpashtu
  • הןהִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    henhitpashtu

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּשֵּׁט
    anietpashet
  • אתהתִּתְפַּשֵּׁט
    atatitpashet
  • אתתִּתְפַּשְּׁטִי
    attitpashti
  • הואיִתְפַּשֵּׁט
    huyitpashet
  • היאתִּתְפַּשֵּׁט
    hititpashet
  • אנחנונִתְפַּשֵּׁט
    anakhnunitpashet
  • אתםתִּתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    atemtitpashtu
  • אתןתִּתְפַּשֵּׁטְנָה/תִּתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    atentitpashetna/titpashtu
  • הםיִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    hemyitpashtu
  • הןיִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ/תִּתְפַּשֵּׁטְנָה
    henyitpashtu/titpashetna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּשֵּׁט
    atahitpashet
  • אתהִתְפַּשְּׁטִי
    athitpashti
  • אתםהִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    atemhitpashtu
  • אתןהִתְפַּשֵּׁטְנָה/הִתְפַּשְּׁטוּ
    atenhitpashetna/hitpashtu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁט
      lehitpashet
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁט verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁט”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם, לְהִתְחַצֵּף, לְהִתְהַדֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité