Conjugaison לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitpasher

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    ani/ata/humitpasher
  • אני/את/היאמִתְפַּשֶּׁרֶת
    ani/at/himitpasheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְפַּשְּׁרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitpashrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְפַּשְּׁרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitpashrot

Past

  • אניהִתְפַּשַּׁרְתִּי
    anihitpasharti
  • אתההִתְפַּשַּׁרְתָּ
    atahitpasharta
  • אתהִתְפַּשַּׁרְתְּ
    athitpashart
  • הואהִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    huhitpasher
  • היאהִתְפַּשְּׁרָה
    hihitpashra
  • אנחנוהִתְפַּשַּׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitpasharnu
  • אתםהִתְפַּשַּׁרְתֶּם
    atemhitpashartem
  • אתןהִתְפַּשַּׁרְתֶּן
    atenhitpasharten
  • הםהִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    hemhitpashru
  • הןהִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    henhitpashru

Future

  • אניאֶתְפַּשֵּׁר
    anietpasher
  • אתהתִּתְפַּשֵּׁר
    atatitpasher
  • אתתִּתְפַּשְּׁרִי
    attitpashri
  • הואיִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    huyitpasher
  • היאתִּתְפַּשֵּׁר
    hititpasher
  • אנחנונִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    anakhnunitpasher
  • אתםתִּתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    atemtitpashru
  • אתןתִּתְפַּשֵּׁרְנָה/תִּתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    atentitpasherna/titpashru
  • הםיִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    hemyitpashru
  • הןיִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ/תִּתְפַּשֵּׁרְנָה
    henyitpashru/titpasherna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְפַּשֵּׁר
    atahitpasher
  • אתהִתְפַּשְּׁרִי
    athitpashri
  • אתםהִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ
    atemhitpashru
  • אתןהִתְפַּשְּׁרוּ/הִתְפַּשֵּׁרְנָה
    atenhitpashru/hitpasherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר
      lehitpasher
    Publicité
    לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְפַּשֵּׁר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְבַּיֵּישׁ, לְהִתְמַזֵּג, לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ
    Texte copié
    Publicité