Conjugaison לְהִתְקַלֵּף: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkalef

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַלֵּף
    ani/ata/humitkalef
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַלֶּפֶת
    ani/at/himitkalefet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַלְּפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkalfim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַלְּפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkalfot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַלַּפְתִּי
    anihitkalafti
  • אתההִתְקַלַּפְתָּ
    atahitkalafta
  • אתהִתְקַלַּפְתְּ
    athitkalaft
  • הואהִתְקַלֵּף
    huhitkalef
  • היאהִתְקַלְּפָה
    hihitkalfa
  • אנחנוהִתְקַלַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkalafnu
  • אתםהִתְקַלַּפְתֶּם
    atemhitkalaftem
  • אתןהִתְקַלַּפְתֶּן
    atenhitkalaften
  • הםהִתְקַלְּפוּ
    hemhitkalfu
  • הןהִתְקַלְּפוּ
    henhitkalfu

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַלֵּף
    anietkalef
  • אתהתִּתְקַלֵּף
    atatitkalef
  • אתתִּתְקַלְּפִי
    attitkalfi
  • הואיִתְקַלֵּף
    huyitkalef
  • היאתִּתְקַלֵּף
    hititkalef
  • אנחנונִתְקַלֵּף
    anakhnunitkalef
  • אתםתִּתְקַלְּפוּ
    atemtitkalfu
  • אתןתִּתְקַלֵּפְנָה/תִּתְקַלְּפוּ
    atentitkalefna/titkalfu
  • הםיִתְקַלְּפוּ
    hemyitkalfu
  • הןיִתְקַלְּפוּ/תִּתְקַלֵּפְנָה
    henyitkalfu/titkalefna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַלֵּף
    atahitkalef
  • אתהִתְקַלְּפִי
    athitkalfi
  • אתםהִתְקַלְּפוּ
    atemhitkalfu
  • אתןהִתְקַלְּפוּ/הִתְקַלֵּפְנָה
    atenhitkalfu/hitkalefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַלֵּף
      lehitkalef
    Publicité
    לְהִתְקַלֵּף verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְקַלֵּף”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם, לְהִתְפַּקֵּד, לְהִתְעַלֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité