Conjugaison לְהִתְקַמֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkamer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַמֵּר
    ani/ata/humitkamer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַמֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitkameret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַמְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkamrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַמְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkamrot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַמַּרְתִּי
    anihitkamarti
  • אתההִתְקַמַּרְתָּ
    atahitkamarta
  • אתהִתְקַמַּרְתְּ
    athitkamart
  • הואהִתְקַמֵּר
    huhitkamer
  • היאהִתְקַמְּרָה
    hihitkamra
  • אנחנוהִתְקַמַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkamarnu
  • אתםהִתְקַמַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitkamartem
  • אתןהִתְקַמַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitkamarten
  • הםהִתְקַמְּרוּ
    hemhitkamru
  • הןהִתְקַמְּרוּ
    henhitkamru

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַמֵּר
    anietkamer
  • אתהתִּתְקַמֵּר
    atatitkamer
  • אתתִּתְקַמְּרִי
    attitkamri
  • הואיִתְקַמֵּר
    huyitkamer
  • היאתִּתְקַמֵּר
    hititkamer
  • אנחנונִתְקַמֵּר
    anakhnunitkamer
  • אתםתִּתְקַמְּרוּ
    atemtitkamru
  • אתןתִּתְקַמְּרוּ/תִּתְקַמֵּרְנָה
    atentitkamru/titkamerna
  • הםיִתְקַמְּרוּ
    hemyitkamru
  • הןיִתְקַמְּרוּ/תִּתְקַמֵּרְנָה
    henyitkamru/titkamerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַמֵּר
    atahitkamer
  • אתהִתְקַמְּרִי
    athitkamri
  • אתםהִתְקַמְּרוּ
    atemhitkamru
  • אתןהִתְקַמֵּרְנָה/הִתְקַמְּרוּ
    atenhitkamerna/hitkamru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַמֵּר
      lehitkamer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְקַמֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְקַמֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַוֵּור, לְהִתְנַכֵּר, לְהִתְנַדֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité