Conjugaison לְהִתְקַצֵּר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkatzer

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַצֵּר
    ani/ata/humitkatzer
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַצֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himitkatzeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַצְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkatzrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַצְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkatzrot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַצַּרְתִּי
    anihitkatzarti
  • אתההִתְקַצַּרְתָּ
    atahitkatzarta
  • אתהִתְקַצַּרְתְּ
    athitkatzart
  • הואהִתְקַצֵּר
    huhitkatzer
  • היאהִתְקַצְּרָה
    hihitkatzra
  • אנחנוהִתְקַצַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkatzarnu
  • אתםהִתְקַצַּרְתֶּם
    atemhitkatzartem
  • אתןהִתְקַצַּרְתֶּן
    atenhitkatzarten
  • הםהִתְקַצְּרוּ
    hemhitkatzru
  • הןהִתְקַצְּרוּ
    henhitkatzru

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַצֵּר
    anietkatzer
  • אתהתִּתְקַצֵּר
    atatitkatzer
  • אתתִּתְקַצְּרִי
    attitkatzri
  • הואיִתְקַצֵּר
    huyitkatzer
  • היאתִּתְקַצֵּר
    hititkatzer
  • אנחנונִתְקַצֵּר
    anakhnunitkatzer
  • אתםתִּתְקַצְּרוּ
    atemtitkatzru
  • אתןתִּתְקַצֵּרְנָה/תִּתְקַצְּרוּ
    atentitkatzerna/titkatzru
  • הםיִתְקַצְּרוּ
    hemyitkatzru
  • הןיִתְקַצְּרוּ/תִּתְקַצֵּרְנָה
    henyitkatzru/titkatzerna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַצֵּר
    atahitkatzer
  • אתהִתְקַצְּרִי
    athitkatzri
  • אתםהִתְקַצְּרוּ
    atemhitkatzru
  • אתןהִתְקַצְּרוּ/הִתְקַצֵּרְנָה
    atenhitkatzru/hitkatzerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַצֵּר
      lehitkatzer
    Publicité
    לְהִתְקַצֵּר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְקַצֵּר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּקֵּד, לְהִתְנַכֵּר, לְהִתְחַזֵּק
    Texte copié
    Publicité