Conjugaison לְהִתְקַשֵּׁט: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitkashet

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְקַשֵּׁט
    ani/ata/humitkashet
  • אני/את/היאמִתְקַשֶּׁטֶת
    ani/at/himitkashetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְקַשְּׁטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitkashtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְקַשְּׁטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitkashtot

Past

  • אניהִתְקַשַּׁטְתִּי
    anihitkashatti
  • אתההִתְקַשַּׁטְתָּ
    atahitkashatta
  • אתהִתְקַשַּׁטְתְּ
    athitkashatt
  • הואהִתְקַשֵּׁט
    huhitkashet
  • היאהִתְקַשְּׁטָה
    hihitkashta
  • אנחנוהִתְקַשַּׁטְנוּ
    anakhnuhitkashatnu
  • אתםהִתְקַשַּׁטְתֶּם
    atemhitkashattem
  • אתןהִתְקַשַּׁטְתֶּן
    atenhitkashatten
  • הםהִתְקַשְּׁטוּ
    hemhitkashtu
  • הןהִתְקַשְּׁטוּ
    henhitkashtu

Future

  • אניאֶתְקַשֵּׁט
    anietkashet
  • אתהתִּתְקַשֵּׁט
    atatitkashet
  • אתתִּתְקַשְּׁטִי
    attitkashti
  • הואיִתְקַשֵּׁט
    huyitkashet
  • היאתִּתְקַשֵּׁט
    hititkashet
  • אנחנונִתְקַשֵּׁט
    anakhnunitkashet
  • אתםתִּתְקַשְּׁטוּ
    atemtitkashtu
  • אתןתִּתְקַשְּׁטוּ/תִּתְקַשֵּׁטְנָה
    atentitkashtu/titkashetna
  • הםיִתְקַשְּׁטוּ
    hemyitkashtu
  • הןיִתְקַשְּׁטוּ/תִּתְקַשֵּׁטְנָה
    henyitkashtu/titkashetna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְקַשֵּׁט
    atahitkashet
  • אתהִתְקַשְּׁטִי
    athitkashti
  • אתםהִתְקַשְּׁטוּ
    atemhitkashtu
  • אתןהִתְקַשְּׁטוּ/הִתְקַשֵּׁטְנָה
    atenhitkashtu/hitkashetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְקַשֵּׁט
      lehitkashet
    Publicité
    לְהִתְקַשֵּׁט verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְקַשֵּׁט”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַקֵּם, לְהִתְעַלֵּל, לְהִתְפַּקֵּד
    Texte copié
    Publicité