Conjugaison לְהִתְרַגֵּל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitragel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַגֵּל
    ani/ata/humitragel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַגֶּלֶת
    ani/at/himitragelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַגְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitraglim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַגְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitraglot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַגַּלְתִּי
    anihitragalti
  • אתההִתְרַגַּלְתָּ
    atahitragalta
  • אתהִתְרַגַּלְתְּ
    athitragalt
  • הואהִתְרַגֵּל
    huhitragel
  • היאהִתְרַגְּלָה
    hihitragla
  • אנחנוהִתְרַגַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitragalnu
  • אתםהִתְרַגַּלְתֶּם
    atemhitragaltem
  • אתןהִתְרַגַּלְתֶּן
    atenhitragalten
  • הםהִתְרַגְּלוּ
    hemhitraglu
  • הןהִתְרַגְּלוּ
    henhitraglu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַגֵּל
    anietragel
  • אתהתִּתְרַגֵּל
    atatitragel
  • אתתִּתְרַגְּלִי
    attitragli
  • הואיִתְרַגֵּל
    huyitragel
  • היאתִּתְרַגֵּל
    hititragel
  • אנחנונִתְרַגֵּל
    anakhnunitragel
  • אתםתִּתְרַגְּלוּ
    atemtitraglu
  • אתןתִּתְרַגְּלוּ/תִּתְרַגֵּלְנָה
    atentitraglu/titragelna
  • הםיִתְרַגְּלוּ
    hemyitraglu
  • הןיִתְרַגְּלוּ/תִּתְרַגֵּלְנָה
    henyitraglu/titragelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַגֵּל
    atahitragel
  • אתהִתְרַגְּלִי
    athitragli
  • אתםהִתְרַגְּלוּ
    atemhitraglu
  • אתןהִתְרַגֵּלְנָה/הִתְרַגְּלוּ
    atenhitragelna/hitraglu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַגֵּל
      lehitragel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַגֵּל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַגֵּל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַדֵּף, לְהִתְאַגֵּד, לְהִתְעַטֵּשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité