Conjugaison לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitragesh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    ani/ata/humitragesh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַגֶּשֶׁת
    ani/at/himitrageshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַגְּשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitragshim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַגְּשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitragshot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihitragashti
  • אתההִתְרַגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahitragashta
  • אתהִתְרַגַּשְׁתְּ
    athitragasht
  • הואהִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    huhitragesh
  • היאהִתְרַגְּשָׁה
    hihitragsha
  • אנחנוהִתְרַגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhitragashnu
  • אתםהִתְרַגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhitragashtem
  • אתןהִתְרַגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhitragashten
  • הםהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hemhitragshu
  • הןהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    henhitragshu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַגֵּשׁ
    anietragesh
  • אתהתִּתְרַגֵּשׁ
    atatitragesh
  • אתתִּתְרַגְּשִׁי
    attitragshi
  • הואיִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    huyitragesh
  • היאתִּתְרַגֵּשׁ
    hititragesh
  • אנחנונִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    anakhnunitragesh
  • אתםתִּתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atemtitragshu
  • אתןתִּתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/תִּתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atentitrageshna/titragshu
  • הםיִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hemyitragshu
  • הןתִּתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/יִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    hentitrageshna/yitragshu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַגֵּשׁ
    atahitragesh
  • אתהִתְרַגְּשִׁי
    athitragshi
  • אתםהִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atemhitragshu
  • אתןהִתְרַגֵּשְׁנָה/הִתְרַגְּשׁוּ
    atenhitrageshna/hitragshu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ
      lehitragesh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַגֵּשׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְפַּלֵּל, לְהִתְיַימֵּר, לְהִתְעַלֵּף
    Texte copié
    Publicité