Conjugaison לְהִתְרַכֵּךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitrakekh

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַכֵּךְ
    ani/ata/humitrakekh
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַכֶּכֶת
    ani/at/himitrakekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַכְּכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitrakkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַכְּכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitrakkhot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַכַּכְתִּי
    anihitrakakhti
  • אתההִתְרַכַּכְתָּ
    atahitrakakhta
  • אתהִתְרַכַּכְתְּ
    athitrakakht
  • הואהִתְרַכֵּךְ
    huhitrakekh
  • היאהִתְרַכְּכָה
    hihitrakkha
  • אנחנוהִתְרַכַּכְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrakakhnu
  • אתםהִתְרַכַּכְתֶּם
    atemhitrakakhtem
  • אתןהִתְרַכַּכְתֶּן
    atenhitrakakhten
  • הםהִתְרַכְּכוּ
    hemhitrakkhu
  • הןהִתְרַכְּכוּ
    henhitrakkhu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַכֵּךְ
    anietrakekh
  • אתהתִּתְרַכֵּךְ
    atatitrakekh
  • אתתִּתְרַכְּכִי
    attitrakkhi
  • הואיִתְרַכֵּךְ
    huyitrakekh
  • היאתִּתְרַכֵּךְ
    hititrakekh
  • אנחנונִתְרַכֵּךְ
    anakhnunitrakekh
  • אתםתִּתְרַכְּכוּ
    atemtitrakkhu
  • אתןתִּתְרַכְּכוּ/תִּתְרַכֵּכְנָה
    atentitrakkhu/titrakekhna
  • הםיִתְרַכְּכוּ
    hemyitrakkhu
  • הןיִתְרַכְּכוּ/תִּתְרַכֵּכְנָה
    henyitrakkhu/titrakekhna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַכֵּךְ
    atahitrakekh
  • אתהִתְרַכְּכִי
    athitrakkhi
  • אתםהִתְרַכְּכוּ
    atemhitrakkhu
  • אתןהִתְרַכְּכוּ/הִתְרַכֵּכְנָה
    atenhitrakkhu/hitrakekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַכֵּךְ
      lehitrakekh
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַכֵּךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַכֵּךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַקֵּם, לְהִתְחַזֵּק, לְהִתְהַלֵּךְ
    Texte copié
    Publicité