Conjugaison לְהִתְרַסֵּק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitrasek

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַסֵּק
    ani/ata/humitrasek
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַסֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himitraseket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַסְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitraskim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַסְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitraskot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַסַּקְתִּי
    anihitrasakti
  • אתההִתְרַסַּקְתָּ
    atahitrasakta
  • אתהִתְרַסַּקְתְּ
    athitrasakt
  • הואהִתְרַסֵּק
    huhitrasek
  • היאהִתְרַסְּקָה
    hihitraska
  • אנחנוהִתְרַסַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrasaknu
  • אתםהִתְרַסַּקְתֶּם
    atemhitrasaktem
  • אתןהִתְרַסַּקְתֶּן
    atenhitrasakten
  • הםהִתְרַסְּקוּ
    hemhitrasku
  • הןהִתְרַסְּקוּ
    henhitrasku

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַסֵּק
    anietrasek
  • אתהתִּתְרַסֵּק
    atatitrasek
  • אתתִּתְרַסְּקִי
    attitraski
  • הואיִתְרַסֵּק
    huyitrasek
  • היאתִּתְרַסֵּק
    hititrasek
  • אנחנונִתְרַסֵּק
    anakhnunitrasek
  • אתםתִּתְרַסְּקוּ
    atemtitrasku
  • אתןתִּתְרַסְּקוּ/תִּתְרַסֵּקְנָה
    atentitrasku/titrasekna
  • הםיִתְרַסְּקוּ
    hemyitrasku
  • הןיִתְרַסְּקוּ/תִּתְרַסֵּקְנָה
    henyitrasku/titrasekna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַסֵּק
    atahitrasek
  • אתהִתְרַסְּקִי
    athitraski
  • אתםהִתְרַסְּקוּ
    atemhitrasku
  • אתןהִתְרַסְּקוּ/הִתְרַסֵּקְנָה
    atenhitrasku/hitrasekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַסֵּק
      lehitrasek
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַסֵּק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַסֵּק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְנַשֵּׁם, לְהִתְעַקֵּשׁ, לְהִתְנַצֵּל
    Texte copié
    Publicité