Conjugaison לְהִתְרַקֵּם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitrakem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַקֵּם
    ani/ata/humitrakem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַקֶּמֶת
    ani/at/himitrakemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַקְּמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitrakmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַקְּמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitrakmot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַקַּמְתִּי
    anihitrakamti
  • אתההִתְרַקַּמְתָּ
    atahitrakamta
  • אתהִתְרַקַּמְתְּ
    athitrakamt
  • הואהִתְרַקֵּם
    huhitrakem
  • היאהִתְרַקְּמָה
    hihitrakma
  • אנחנוהִתְרַקַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrakamnu
  • אתםהִתְרַקַּמְתֶּם
    atemhitrakamtem
  • אתןהִתְרַקַּמְתֶּן
    atenhitrakamten
  • הםהִתְרַקְּמוּ
    hemhitrakmu
  • הןהִתְרַקְּמוּ
    henhitrakmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַקֵּם
    anietrakem
  • אתהתִּתְרַקֵּם
    atatitrakem
  • אתתִּתְרַקְּמִי
    attitrakmi
  • הואיִתְרַקֵּם
    huyitrakem
  • היאתִּתְרַקֵּם
    hititrakem
  • אנחנונִתְרַקֵּם
    anakhnunitrakem
  • אתםתִּתְרַקְּמוּ
    atemtitrakmu
  • אתןתִּתְרַקֵּמְנָה/תִּתְרַקְּמוּ
    atentitrakemna/titrakmu
  • הםיִתְרַקְּמוּ
    hemyitrakmu
  • הןתִּתְרַקֵּמְנָה/יִתְרַקְּמוּ
    hentitrakemna/yitrakmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַקֵּם
    atahitrakem
  • אתהִתְרַקְּמִי
    athitrakmi
  • אתםהִתְרַקְּמוּ
    atemhitrakmu
  • אתןהִתְרַקֵּמְנָה/הִתְרַקְּמוּ
    atenhitrakemna/hitrakmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַקֵּם
      lehitrakem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַקֵּם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַקֵּם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְעַיֵּיף, לְהִתְאַפֵּק, לְהִתְעַנֵּג
    Texte copié
    Publicité