Conjugaison לְהִתְרַשֵּׁל: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitrashel

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַשֵּׁל
    ani/ata/humitrashel
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַשֶּׁלֶת
    ani/at/himitrashelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַשְּׁלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitrashlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַשְּׁלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitrashlot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַשַּׁלְתִּי
    anihitrashalti
  • אתההִתְרַשַּׁלְתָּ
    atahitrashalta
  • אתהִתְרַשַּׁלְתְּ
    athitrashalt
  • הואהִתְרַשֵּׁל
    huhitrashel
  • היאהִתְרַשְּׁלָה
    hihitrashla
  • אנחנוהִתְרַשַּׁלְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrashalnu
  • אתםהִתְרַשַּׁלְתֶּם
    atemhitrashaltem
  • אתןהִתְרַשַּׁלְתֶּן
    atenhitrashalten
  • הםהִתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    hemhitrashlu
  • הןהִתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    henhitrashlu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַשֵּׁל
    anietrashel
  • אתהתִּתְרַשֵּׁל
    atatitrashel
  • אתתִּתְרַשְּׁלִי
    attitrashli
  • הואיִתְרַשֵּׁל
    huyitrashel
  • היאתִּתְרַשֵּׁל
    hititrashel
  • אנחנונִתְרַשֵּׁל
    anakhnunitrashel
  • אתםתִּתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    atemtitrashlu
  • אתןתִּתְרַשְּׁלוּ/תִּתְרַשֵּׁלְנָה
    atentitrashlu/titrashelna
  • הםיִתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    hemyitrashlu
  • הןיִתְרַשְּׁלוּ/תִּתְרַשֵּׁלְנָה
    henyitrashlu/titrashelna

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַשֵּׁל
    atahitrashel
  • אתהִתְרַשְּׁלִי
    athitrashli
  • אתםהִתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    atemhitrashlu
  • אתןהִתְרַשֵּׁלְנָה/הִתְרַשְּׁלוּ
    atenhitrashelna/hitrashlu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַשֵּׁל
      lehitrashel
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַשֵּׁל verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַשֵּׁל”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְכַּנֵּס, לְהִתְגַּיֵּיס, לְהִתְנַפֵּץ
    Texte copié
    Publicité