Conjugaison לְהִתְרַשֵּׁם: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehitrashem

Verbs in binyan hitpa’el begin with הת- in past tense and מת- in present tense. They often have reflexive meaning

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמִתְרַשֵּׁם
    ani/ata/humitrashem
  • אני/את/היאמִתְרַשֶּׁמֶת
    ani/at/himitrashemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמִתְרַשְּׁמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmitrashmim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמִתְרַשְּׁמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmitrashmot

Past

  • אניהִתְרַשַּׁמְתִּי
    anihitrashamti
  • אתההִתְרַשַּׁמְתָּ
    atahitrashamta
  • אתהִתְרַשַּׁמְתְּ
    athitrashamt
  • הואהִתְרַשֵּׁם
    huhitrashem
  • היאהִתְרַשְּׁמָה
    hihitrashma
  • אנחנוהִתְרַשַּׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhitrashamnu
  • אתםהִתְרַשַּׁמְתֶּם
    atemhitrashamtem
  • אתןהִתְרַשַּׁמְתֶּן
    atenhitrashamten
  • הםהִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    hemhitrashmu
  • הןהִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    henhitrashmu

Future

  • אניאֶתְרַשֵּׁם
    anietrashem
  • אתהתִּתְרַשֵּׁם
    atatitrashem
  • אתתִּתְרַשְּׁמִי
    attitrashmi
  • הואיִתְרַשֵּׁם
    huyitrashem
  • היאתִּתְרַשֵּׁם
    hititrashem
  • אנחנונִתְרַשֵּׁם
    anakhnunitrashem
  • אתםתִּתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    atemtitrashmu
  • אתןתִּתְרַשֵּׁמְנָה/תִּתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    atentitrashemna/titrashmu
  • הםיִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    hemyitrashmu
  • הןתִּתְרַשֵּׁמְנָה/יִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    hentitrashemna/yitrashmu

Imperative

  • אתההִתְרַשֵּׁם
    atahitrashem
  • אתהִתְרַשְּׁמִי
    athitrashmi
  • אתםהִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    atemhitrashmu
  • אתןהִתְרַשֵּׁמְנָה/הִתְרַשְּׁמוּ
    atenhitrashemna/hitrashmu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהִתְרַשֵּׁם
      lehitrashem
    Publicité
    לְהִתְרַשֵּׁם verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהִתְרַשֵּׁם”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהִתְהַפֵּךְ, לְהִתְחַמֵּם, לְהִתְפַּזֵּר
    Texte copié
    Publicité