Conjugaison לְהַבְרִיק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehavrik

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְרִיק
    ani/ata/humavrik
  • אני/את/היאמַבְרִיקָה
    ani/at/himavrika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְרִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavrikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְרִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavrikot

Past

  • אניהִבְרַקְתִּי
    anihivrakti
  • אתההִבְרַקְתָּ
    atahivrakta
  • אתהִבְרַקְתְּ
    athivrakt
  • הואהִבְרִיק
    huhivrik
  • היאהִבְרִיקָה
    hihivrika
  • אנחנוהִבְרַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhivraknu
  • אתםהִבְרַקְתֶּם
    atemhivraktem
  • אתןהִבְרַקְתֶּן
    atenhivrakten
  • הםהִבְרִיקוּ
    hemhivriku
  • הןהִבְרִיקוּ
    henhivriku

Future

  • אניאַבְרִיק
    aniavrik
  • אתהתַּבְרִיק
    atatavrik
  • אתתַּבְרִיקִי
    attavriki
  • הואיַבְרִיק
    huyavrik
  • היאתַּבְרִיק
    hitavrik
  • אנחנונַבְרִיק
    anakhnunavrik
  • אתםתַּבְרִיקוּ
    atemtavriku
  • אתןתַּבְרִיקוּ/תַּבְרֵקְנָה
    atentavriku/tavrekna
  • הםיַבְרִיקוּ
    hemyavriku
  • הןתַּבְרֵקְנָה/יַבְרִיקוּ
    hentavrekna/yavriku

Imperative

  • אתההַבְרֵק
    atahavrek
  • אתהַבְרִיקִי
    athavriki
  • אתםהַבְרִיקוּ
    atemhavriku
  • אתןהַבְרֵקְנָה/הַבְרִיקוּ
    atenhavrekna/havriku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְרִיק
      lehavrik
    Publicité
    לְהַבְרִיק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַבְרִיק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַפְגִּישׁ, לְהַפְרִישׁ, לְהַקְלִיט
    Texte copié
    Publicité