Conjugaison לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehakheshikh

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֱשִׁיךְ
    ani/ata/humakheshikh
  • אני/את/היאמַחֱשִׁיכָה
    ani/at/himakheshikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֱשִׁיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakheshikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֱשִׁיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakheshikhot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱשַׁכְתִּי
    anihekheshakhti
  • אתההֶחֱשַׁכְתָּ
    atahekheshakhta
  • אתהֶחֱשַׁכְתְּ
    athekheshakht
  • הואהֶחֱשִׁיךְ
    huhekheshikh
  • היאהֶחֱשִׁיכָה
    hihekheshikha
  • אנחנוהֶחֱשַׁכְנוּ
    anakhnuhekheshakhnu
  • אתםהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּם
    atemhekheshakhtem
  • אתןהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּן
    atenhekheshakhten
  • הםהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hemhekheshikhu
  • הןהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    henhekheshikhu

Future

  • אניאַחֱשִׁיךְ
    aniakheshikh
  • אתהתַּחֱשִׁיךְ
    atatakheshikh
  • אתתַּחֱשִׁיכִי
    attakheshikhi
  • הואיַחֱשִׁיךְ
    huyakheshikh
  • היאתַּחֱשִׁיךְ
    hitakheshikh
  • אנחנונַחֱשִׁיךְ
    anakhnunakheshikh
  • אתםתַּחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atemtakheshikhu
  • אתןתַּחֱשֵׁכְנָה/תַּחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atentakheshekhna/takheshikhu
  • הםיַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hemyakheshikhu
  • הןתַּחֱשֵׁכְנָה/יַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hentakheshekhna/yakheshikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֱשֵׁךְ
    atahakheshekh
  • אתהַחֱשִׁיכִי
    athakheshikhi
  • אתםהַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atemhakheshikhu
  • אתןהַחֱשִׁיכוּ/הַחֱשֵׁכְנָה
    atenhakheshikhu/hakheshekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ
      lehakheshikh
    Publicité
    לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַחְרִיב, לְהַעְשִׁיר
    Texte copié
    Publicité