Conjugaison לְהַסְבִּיר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehasbir

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַסְבִּיר
    ani/ata/humasbir
  • אני/את/היאמַסְבִּירָה
    ani/at/himasbira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַסְבִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmasbirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַסְבִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmasbirot

Past

  • אניהִסְבַּרְתִּי
    anihisbarti
  • אתההִסְבַּרְתָּ
    atahisbarta
  • אתהִסְבַּרְתְּ
    athisbart
  • הואהִסְבִּיר
    huhisbir
  • היאהִסְבִּירָה
    hihisbira
  • אנחנוהִסְבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhisbarnu
  • אתםהִסְבַּרְתֶּם
    atemhisbartem
  • אתןהִסְבַּרְתֶּן
    atenhisbarten
  • הםהִסְבִּירוּ
    hemhisbiru
  • הןהִסְבִּירוּ
    henhisbiru

Future

  • אניאַסְבִּיר
    aniasbir
  • אתהתַּסְבִּיר
    atatasbir
  • אתתַּסְבִּירִי
    attasbiri
  • הואיַסְבִּיר
    huyasbir
  • היאתַּסְבִּיר
    hitasbir
  • אנחנונַסְבִּיר
    anakhnunasbir
  • אתםתַּסְבִּירוּ
    atemtasbiru
  • אתןתַּסְבֵּרְנָה/תַּסְבִּירוּ
    atentasberna/tasbiru
  • הםיַסְבִּירוּ
    hemyasbiru
  • הןתַּסְבֵּרְנָה/יַסְבִּירוּ
    hentasberna/yasbiru

Imperative

  • אתההַסְבֵּר
    atahasber
  • אתהַסְבִּירִי
    athasbiri
  • אתםהַסְבִּירוּ
    atemhasbiru
  • אתןהַסְבֵּרְנָה/הַסְבִּירוּ
    atenhasberna/hasbiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַסְבִּיר
      lehasbir
    Publicité
    לְהַסְבִּיר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַסְבִּיר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַפְשִׁיל, לְהַצְדִּיק, לְהַקְלִיד
    Texte copié
    Publicité