Conjugaison לְהַעְנִיק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehanik

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְנִיק
    ani/ata/humanik
  • אני/את/היאמַעְנִיקָה
    ani/at/himanika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְנִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmanikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְנִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmanikot

Past

  • אניהֶעְנַקְתִּי
    anihenakti
  • אתההֶעְנַקְתָּ
    atahenakta
  • אתהֶעְנַקְתְּ
    athenakt
  • הואהֶעְנִיק
    huhenik
  • היאהֶעְנִיקָה
    hihenika
  • אנחנוהֶעְנַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhenaknu
  • אתםהֶעְנַקְתֶּם
    atemhenaktem
  • אתןהֶעְנַקְתֶּן
    atenhenakten
  • הםהֶעְנִיקוּ
    hemheniku
  • הןהֶעְנִיקוּ
    henheniku

Future

  • אניאַעְנִיק
    anianik
  • אתהתַּעְנִיק
    atatanik
  • אתתַּעְנִיקִי
    attaniki
  • הואיַעְנִיק
    huyanik
  • היאתַּעְנִיק
    hitanik
  • אנחנונַעְנִיק
    anakhnunanik
  • אתםתַּעְנִיקוּ
    atemtaniku
  • אתןתַּעְנִיקוּ/תַּעְנֵקְנָה
    atentaniku/tanekna
  • הםיַעְנִיקוּ
    hemyaniku
  • הןיַעְנִיקוּ/תַּעְנֵקְנָה
    henyaniku/tanekna

Imperative

  • אתההַעְנֵק
    atahanek
  • אתהַעְנִיקִי
    athaniki
  • אתםהַעְנִיקוּ
    atemhaniku
  • אתןהַעְנִיקוּ/הַעְנֵקְנָה
    atenhaniku/hanekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְנִיק
      lehanik
    Publicité
    לְהַעְנִיק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַעְנִיק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעְנִישׁ, לְהַחְלִים
    Texte copié
    Publicité