Conjugaison לְהַעְנִישׁ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehanish

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְנִישׁ
    ani/ata/humanish
  • אני/את/היאמַעְנִישָׁה
    ani/at/himanisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְנִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmanishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְנִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmanishot

Past

  • אניהֶעְנַשְׁתִּי
    anihenashti
  • אתההֶעְנַשְׁתָּ
    atahenashta
  • אתהֶעְנַשְׁתְּ
    athenasht
  • הואהֶעְנִישׁ
    huhenish
  • היאהֶעְנִישָׁה
    hihenisha
  • אנחנוהֶעְנַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhenashnu
  • אתםהֶעְנַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhenashtem
  • אתןהֶעְנַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhenashten
  • הםהֶעְנִישׁוּ
    hemhenishu
  • הןהֶעְנִישׁוּ
    henhenishu

Future

  • אניאַעְנִישׁ
    anianish
  • אתהתַּעְנִישׁ
    atatanish
  • אתתַּעְנִישִׁי
    attanishi
  • הואיַעְנִישׁ
    huyanish
  • היאתַּעְנִישׁ
    hitanish
  • אנחנונַעְנִישׁ
    anakhnunanish
  • אתםתַּעְנִישׁוּ
    atemtanishu
  • אתןתַּעְנֵשְׁנָה/תַּעְנִישׁוּ
    atentaneshna/tanishu
  • הםיַעְנִישׁוּ
    hemyanishu
  • הןתַּעְנֵשְׁנָה/יַעְנִישׁוּ
    hentaneshna/yanishu

Imperative

  • אתההַעְנֵשׁ
    atahanesh
  • אתהַעְנִישִׁי
    athanishi
  • אתםהַעְנִישׁוּ
    atemhanishu
  • אתןהַעְנֵשְׁנָה/הַעְנִישׁוּ
    atenhaneshna/hanishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְנִישׁ
      lehanish
    Publicité
    לְהַעְנִישׁ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַעְנִישׁ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעְרִיף, לְהַעְצִיב
    Texte copié
    Publicité