Conjugaison לְהַעְרִיךְ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

leharikh

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humarikh
  • אני/את/היאמַעְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himarikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmarikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmarikhot

Past

  • אניהֶעְרַכְתִּי
    aniherakhti
  • אתההֶעְרַכְתָּ
    ataherakhta
  • אתהֶעְרַכְתְּ
    atherakht
  • הואהֶעְרִיךְ
    huherikh
  • היאהֶעְרִיכָה
    hiherikha
  • אנחנוהֶעְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuherakhnu
  • אתםהֶעְרַכְתֶּם
    atemherakhtem
  • אתןהֶעְרַכְתֶּן
    atenherakhten
  • הםהֶעְרִיכוּ
    hemherikhu
  • הןהֶעְרִיכוּ
    henherikhu

Future

  • אניאַעְרִיךְ
    aniarikh
  • אתהתַּעְרִיךְ
    atatarikh
  • אתתַּעְרִיכִי
    attarikhi
  • הואיַעְרִיךְ
    huyarikh
  • היאתַּעְרִיךְ
    hitarikh
  • אנחנונַעְרִיךְ
    anakhnunarikh
  • אתםתַּעְרִיכוּ
    atemtarikhu
  • אתןתַּעְרִיכוּ/תַּעְרֵכְנָה
    atentarikhu/tarekhna
  • הםיַעְרִיכוּ
    hemyarikhu
  • הןיַעְרִיכוּ/תַּעְרֵכְנָה
    henyarikhu/tarekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַעְרֵךְ
    ataharekh
  • אתהַעְרִיכִי
    atharikhi
  • אתםהַעְרִיכוּ
    atemharikhu
  • אתןהַעְרִיכוּ/הַעְרֵכְנָה
    atenharikhu/harekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְרִיךְ
      leharikh
    Publicité
    לְהַעְרִיךְ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַעְרִיךְ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעֱגִּיל, לְהַעְרִיף
    Texte copié
    Publicité