Conjugaison לְהַעְשִׁיר: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehashir

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַעְשִׁיר
    ani/ata/humashir
  • אני/את/היאמַעְשִׁירָה
    ani/at/himashira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַעְשִׁירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmashirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַעְשִׁירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmashirot

Past

  • אניהֶעְשַׁרְתִּי
    anihesharti
  • אתההֶעְשַׁרְתָּ
    atahesharta
  • אתהֶעְשַׁרְתְּ
    atheshart
  • הואהֶעְשִׁיר
    huheshir
  • היאהֶעְשִׁירָה
    hiheshira
  • אנחנוהֶעְשַׁרְנוּ
    anakhnuhesharnu
  • אתםהֶעְשַׁרְתֶּם
    atemheshartem
  • אתןהֶעְשַׁרְתֶּן
    atenhesharten
  • הםהֶעְשִׁירוּ
    hemheshiru
  • הןהֶעְשִׁירוּ
    henheshiru

Future

  • אניאַעְשִׁיר
    aniashir
  • אתהתַּעְשִׁיר
    atatashir
  • אתתַּעְשִׁירִי
    attashiri
  • הואיַעְשִׁיר
    huyashir
  • היאתַּעְשִׁיר
    hitashir
  • אנחנונַעְשִׁיר
    anakhnunashir
  • אתםתַּעְשִׁירוּ
    atemtashiru
  • אתןתַּעְשֵׁרְנָה/תַּעְשִׁירוּ
    atentasherna/tashiru
  • הםיַעְשִׁירוּ
    hemyashiru
  • הןתַּעְשֵׁרְנָה/יַעְשִׁירוּ
    hentasherna/yashiru

Imperative

  • אתההַעְשֵׁר
    atahasher
  • אתהַעְשִׁירִי
    athashiri
  • אתםהַעְשִׁירוּ
    atemhashiru
  • אתןהַעְשֵׁרְנָה/הַעְשִׁירוּ
    atenhasherna/hashiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַעְשִׁיר
      lehashir
    Publicité
    לְהַעְשִׁיר verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַעְשִׁיר”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַעְפִּיל, לְהַעְצִים, לְהַעֱמִיס
    Texte copié
    Publicité