Conjugaison לְהַצִּיעַ: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lehatzia

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַצִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humatzia
  • אני/את/היאמַצִּיעָה
    ani/at/himatzi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַצִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatzi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַצִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatzi'ot

Past

  • אניהִצַּעְתִּי
    anihitzati
  • אתההִצַּעְתָּ
    atahitzata
  • אתהִצַּעַתְּ/הִצַּעְתְּ
    athitza'at/hitzat
  • הואהִצִּיעַ
    huhitzia
  • היאהִצִּיעָה
    hihitzi'a
  • אנחנוהִצַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhitzanu
  • אתםהִצַּעְתֶּם
    atemhitzatem
  • אתןהִצַּעְתֶּן
    atenhitzaten
  • הםהִצִּיעוּ
    hemhitzi'u
  • הןהִצִּיעוּ
    henhitzi'u

Future

  • אניאַצִּיעַ
    aniatzia
  • אתהתַּצִּיעַ
    atatatzia
  • אתתַּצִּיעִי
    attatzi'i
  • הואיַצִּיעַ
    huyatzia
  • היאתַּצִּיעַ
    hitatzia
  • אנחנונַצִּיעַ
    anakhnunatzia
  • אתםתַּצִּיעוּ
    atemtatzi'u
  • אתןתַּצַּעְנָה/תַּצִּיעוּ
    atentatzana/tatzi'u
  • הםיַצִּיעוּ
    hemyatzi'u
  • הןתַּצַּעְנָה/יַצִּיעוּ
    hentatzana/yatzi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַצֵּעַ/הַצַּע
    atahatzea/hatza
  • אתהַצִּיעִי
    athatzi'i
  • אתםהַצִּיעוּ
    atemhatzi'u
  • אתןהַצַּעְנָה/הַצִּיעוּ
    atenhatzana/hatzi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַצִּיעַ
      lehatzia
    Publicité
    לְהַצִּיעַ verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְהַצִּיעַ”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְהַסִּיחַ, לְהַסִּיעַ
    Texte copié
    Publicité