Conjugaison לְפַבְרֵק: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lefavrek

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַבְרֵק
    ani/ata/humefavrek
  • אני/את/היאמְפַבְרֶקֶת
    ani/at/himefavreket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַבְרְקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefavrekim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַבְרְקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefavrekot

Past

  • אניפִבְרַקְתִּי
    anifivrakti
  • אתהפִבְרַקְתָּ
    atafivrakta
  • אתפִבְרַקְתְּ
    atfivrakt
  • הואפִבְרֵק
    hufivrek
  • היאפִבְרְקָה
    hifivreka
  • אנחנופִבְרַקְנוּ
    anakhnufivraknu
  • אתםפִבְרַקְתֶּם
    atemfivraktem
  • אתןפִבְרַקְתֶּן
    atenfivrakten
  • הםפִבְרְקוּ
    hemfivreku
  • הןפִבְרְקוּ
    henfivreku

Future

  • אניאֲפַבְרֵק
    aniafavrek
  • אתהתְּפַבְרֵק
    atatefavrek
  • אתתְּפַבְרְקִי
    attefavreki
  • הואיְפַבְרֵק
    huyefavrek
  • היאתְּפַבְרֵק
    hitefavrek
  • אנחנונְפַבְרֵק
    anakhnunefavrek
  • אתםתְּפַבְרְקוּ
    atemtefavreku
  • אתןתְּפַבְרְקוּ/תְּפַבְרֵקְנָה
    atentefavreku/tefavrekna
  • הםיְפַבְרְקוּ
    hemyefavreku
  • הןתְּפַבְרֵקְנָה/יְפַבְרְקוּ
    hentefavrekna/yefavreku

Imperative

  • אתהפַבְרֵק
    atafavrek
  • אתפַבְרְקִי
    atfavreki
  • אתםפַבְרְקוּ
    atemfavreku
  • אתןפַבְרְקוּ/פַבְרֵקְנָה
    atenfavreku/favrekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַבְרֵק
      lefavrek
    Publicité
    לְפַבְרֵק verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְפַבְרֵק”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְמַגְנֵט, לְטַפְטֵף, לְטַשְׁטֵשׁ
    Texte copié
    Publicité