Conjugaison לְשַׁרְיֵין: passé, présent, futur | Conjugaison du verbe en hébreu

X
Conjuguer
Outils: Modèles

lesharyen

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

Publicité

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁרְיֵין/מְשַׁרְיֵן
    ani/ata/humesharyen/mesharyen
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁרְיֶינֶת/מְשַׁרְיֶנֶת
    ani/at/himesharyenet/mesharyenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁרְיְינִים/מְשַׁרְיְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesharyenim/mesharyenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁרְיְינוֹת/מְשַׁרְיְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesharyenot/mesharyenot

Past

  • אנישִׁרְיַינְתִּי/שִׁרְיַנְתִּי
    anishiryanti/shiryanti
  • אתהשִׁרְיַינְתָּ/שִׁרְיַנְתָּ
    atashiryanta/shiryanta
  • אתשִׁרְיַינְתְּ/שִׁרְיַנְתְּ
    atshiryant/shiryant
  • הואשִׁרְיֵין/שִׁרְיֵן
    hushiryen/shiryen
  • היאשִׁרְיְינָה/שִׁרְיְנָה
    hishiryena/shiryena
  • אנחנושִׁרְיַינּוּ/שִׁרְיַנּוּ
    anakhnushiryanu/shiryanu
  • אתםשִׁרְיַינְתֶּם/שִׁרְיַנְתֶּם
    atemshiryantem/shiryantem
  • אתןשִׁרְיַינְתֶּן/שִׁרְיַנְתֶּן
    atenshiryanten/shiryanten
  • הםשִׁרְיְינוּ/שִׁרְיְנוּ
    hemshiryenu/shiryenu
  • הןשִׁרְיְינוּ/שִׁרְיְנוּ
    henshiryenu/shiryenu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁרְיֵין/אֲשַׁרְיֵן
    aniasharyen/asharyen
  • אתהתְּשַׁרְיֵין/תְּשַׁרְיֵן
    atatesharyen/tesharyen
  • אתתְּשַׁרְיְינִי/תְּשַׁרְיְנִי
    attesharyeni/tesharyeni
  • הואיְשַׁרְיֵין/יְשַׁרְיֵן
    huyesharyen/yesharyen
  • היאתְּשַׁרְיֵין/תְּשַׁרְיֵן
    hitesharyen/tesharyen
  • אנחנונְשַׁרְיֵין/נְשַׁרְיֵן
    anakhnunesharyen/nesharyen
  • אתםתְּשַׁרְיְינוּ/תְּשַׁרְיְנוּ
    atemtesharyenu/tesharyenu
  • אתןתְּשַׁרְיְינוּ/תְּשַׁרְיֵינָּה/תְּשַׁרְיְנוּ/תְּשַׁרְיֵנָּה
    atentesharyenu/tesharyena/tesharyenu/tesharyena
  • הםיְשַׁרְיְינוּ/יְשַׁרְיְנוּ
    hemyesharyenu/yesharyenu
  • הןיְשַׁרְיְינוּ/תְּשַׁרְיֵינָּה/יְשַׁרְיְנוּ/תְּשַׁרְיֵנָּה
    henyesharyenu/tesharyena/yesharyenu/tesharyena

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁרְיֵין/שַׁרְיֵן
    atasharyen/sharyen
  • אתשַׁרְיְינִי/שַׁרְיְנִי
    atsharyeni/sharyeni
  • אתםשַׁרְיְינוּ/שַׁרְיְנוּ
    atemsharyenu/sharyenu
  • אתןשַׁרְיְינוּ/שַׁרְיֵינָּה/שַׁרְיֵנָּה/שַׁרְיְנוּ
    atensharyenu/sharyena/sharyena/sharyenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁרְיֵין/לְשַׁרְיֵן
      lesharyen/lesharyen
    Publicité
    לְשַׁרְיֵין verb conjugation to all tenses, modes and persons.
    Search the definition and the translation in context for “לְשַׁרְיֵין”, with examples of use extracted from real-life communication.
    Verbes hébreu similaires : לְבַלְגֵּן, לְמַשְׁכֵּן
    Texte copié
    Publicité